6. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 23. - 24.8.2019

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.

Lohko A

 
FC Wimma - HauPa0-0 (0-0)
MeLU/ToJK yj - FC SCJ0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Milla Kukkola 
FC SCJ - FC Wimma1-1 (1-0)
1-0 Veera Norrman
1-1 Neea Heiskanen
 
HauPa - MeLU/ToJK yj3-1 (3-0)
1-0 Henni Sorakangas
2-0 Niina Suomela
3-0 Sara Riikonen
3-1 Ada Yliperttula
 
FC Wimma - MeLU/ToJK yj4-1 (1-0)
1-0 Niiki Juttula
1-1 Anni Yliperttula
2-1 Neea Heiskanen
3-1 Niiki Juttula
4-1 Niiki Juttula
 
FC SCJ - HauPa2-3 (1-0)
1-0 Daniela Palmola
1-1 Henni Sorakangas
2-1 Milla Kukkola
2-2 oma maali
2-3 Linnea Selkälä
 

 

Lopputilanne        
HauPa32106-37
FC Wimma31205-25
FC SCJ31114-44
MeLU/ToJK yj30032-80

 

Lohko B

 
ONS - FC Ylivieska3-1 (0-1)
0-1 Sanni Niemelä
1-1 Josefia Seppä
2-1 Aada Väisänen
3-1 Nea Broström
 
OHF - LiKi Pallokarhut5-0 (2-0)
1-0 Reeta Pirilä
2-0 Aino Pirilä
3-0 Reeta Pirilä
4-0 Reeta Pirilä
5-0 Reeta Pirilä
 
LiKi Pallokarhut - ONS1-3 (0-2)
0-1 Ilona Kilpeläinen 
0-2 Ilona Kilpeläinen
1-2 Veera Vähätiitto
1-3 Alisa Lehmikangas
 
FC Ylivieska - OHF0-7 (0-2)
0-1 Reeta Pirilä
0-2 Reeta Pirilä
0-3 Ella Ahola
0-4 Ella Ahola
0-5 Aino Pirilä
0-6 oma maali
0-7 Reeta Pirilä
 
ONS - OHF1-3 (0-0)
0-1 oma maali
0-2 Reeta Pirilä
1-2 Ilona Kilpeläinen
1-3 Reeta Pirilä
 
LiKi Pallokarhut - FC Ylivieska5-0 (2-0)
1-0 Elle Ylikulju
2-0 Veera Vähätiitto
3-0 Seelia Ylikulju
4-0 Rebecka Parhiala
5-0 Senja-Maria Lehtosaari
 

 

Lopputilanne        
OHF330015-19
ONS32017-56
LiKi Pallokarhut31026-83
FC Ylivieska30031-150

 

Välierät

 
HauPa (A1) - ONS (B2)1-4 (1-2)
0-1 Heta Siira
0-2 Ilona Kilpeläinen
1-2 Linnea Selkälä
1-3 Ilona Kilpeläinen
1-4 Josefia Seppä
 
OHF (B1) - FC Wimma (A2)0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Niiki Juttula 

Välierät, sijat 5-8

 
FC SCJ (A3) - FC Ylivieska (B4)5-0 (0-0)
1-0 Veera Norrman
2-0 Milla Kukkola
3-0 Kristiina Saijets
4-0 Sofia Kantola
5-0 Daniela Palmola
 
LiKi Pallokarhut (B3) - MeLU/ToJK yj (A4)2-3 rp
(1-1, 0-1)
0-1 Mira Neijonen
1-1 Senja-Maria Lehtosaari
 

Ottelu sijoista 7-8

 
FC Ylivieska - LiKi Pallokarhut1-8 (0-3)
0-1 Senja-Maria Lehtosaari
0-2 Elisa Arvio
0-3 Rebecka Parhiala
0-4 Rebecka Parhiala
1-4 Sanni Niemelä
1-5 Nella Laitinen
1-6 Nella Laitinen
1-7 Rebecka Parhiala
1-8 Rebecka Parhiala
 

Ottelu sijoista 5-6

 
FC SCJ - MeLU/ToJK yj3-2 rp
(1-1, 1-1)
0-1 Ada Yliperttula
1-1 Nelly Leppänen
 

Pronssiottelu

 
HauPa - OHF0-4 (0-3)
0-1 Ella Ahola
0-2 oma maali 
0-3 Reeta Pirilä
0-4 Reeta Pirilä
 

Loppuottelu

 
ONS - FC Wimma0-2 rp
(2-2, 0-1)
0-1 Anni-Elina Partanen
1-1 Ilona Kilpeläinen
1-2 Ilona Kilpeläinen
2-2 Neea Heiskanen
 

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1.FC Wimma
2.ONS
3.OHF
4.HauPa
5.FC SCJ
6.MeLU/ToJK yj
7.LiKi Pallokarhut
8.FC Ylivieska

 

Maalipörssi

11 maaliaReeta PiriläOHF
7 maaliaIlona KilpeläinenONS
5 maaliaRebecka ParhialaLiKi Pallokarhut
4 maaliaNiiki JuttulaFC Wimma
3 maaliaElla AholaOHF
 Neea HeiskanenFC Wimma
 Milla KukkolaFC SCJ
 Senja-Maria LehtosaariLiKi Pallokarhut
 vastustajaOHF
2 maaliaNella LaitinenLiKi Pallokarhut
 Sanni NiemeläFC Ylivieska
 Veera NorrmanFC SCJ
 Daniela PalmolaFC SCJ
 Aino PiriläOHF
 Linnea SelkäläHauPa
 Josefia SeppäONS
 Henni SorakangasHauPa
 Veera VähätiittoLiKi Pallokarhut
 Ada YliperttulaMeLU/ToJK yj
1 maaliElisa ArvioLiKi Pallokarhut
 Nea BroströmONS
 Sofia KantolaFC SCJ
 Alisa LehmikangasONS
 Nelly LeppänenFC SCJ
 Mira NeijonenMeLU/ToJK yj
 Anni-Elina PartanenFC Wimma
 Sara RiikonenHauPa
 Kristiina SaijetsFC SCJ
 Heta SiiraONS
 Niina SuomelaHauPa
 Aada VäisänenONS
 Elle YlikuljuLiKi Pallokarhut
 Seelia YlikuljuLiKi Pallokarhut
 Anni YliperttulaMeLU/ToJK yj
 vastustajaHauPa

Palkitut

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre
TURNAUKSEN MAALIVAHTI
Hilla Kuvaja
OHF

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre
TURNAUKSEN PUOLUSTAJA
Olivia Ruohonen
FC Wimma

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre
TURNAUKSEN KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Niiki Juttula
FC Wimma

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre
TURNAUKSEN HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Reeta Pirilä
OHF

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre
MAALIKUNINGATAR
Reeta Pirilä
OHF
11 maalia


 

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

   
Reeta Pirilä
OHF
Ilona Kilpeläinen
ONS
Anni-Elina Partanen
FC Wimma
Niiki Juttula
FC Wimma
Alisa Lehmikangas
ONS
Venla Niemelä
OHF
Olivia Ruohonen
FC Wimma
Hilla Kuvaja
OHF
 

 

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
FC WIMMA

Enni Heikkinen
Helmi Heikkinen
Neea Heiskanen
Anni-Ilona Huurinainen
Niiki Juttula
Nanna Kallio
Ainomari Kärnä
Anni-Elina Partanen
Olivia Ruohonen
Kaisa Tolonen
Jani Partanen
Ville Vainio
Susanne Kallio











valmentaja
valmentaja
joukkueenjohtaja