50. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 23. - 25.8.2019

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.

Lohko A

 
OLS/Keltainen - FC Ylivieska13-0 (6-0)
1-0 Ilkka Koivukoski
2-0 Sampo Laitila
3-0 Veikka Korkala
4-0 Ilkka Koivukoski
5-0 Ilkka Koivukoski
6-0 Veikka Korkala
7-0 Sampo Laitila
8-0 Sampo Laitila
9-0 Ilkka Koivukoski
10-0 Ilkka Koivukoski
11-0 Veikka Korkala
12-0 Veikka Korkala
13-0 Arttu Aapajärvi
 
HauPa - KajHa0-8 (0-1)
0-1 Lauri Lukkari
0-2 Lauri Lukkari
0-3 Jesse Nevalainen
0-4 Lauri Lukkari
0-5 Lauri Lukkari
0-6 Petja Toppinen
0-7 Aapeli Repo
0-8 Petja Toppinen
 
Ajax - RoPS1-2 (1-1)
1-0 Pessi Sakari Markuksela
1-1 Paavo Höynälänmaa
1-2 Hermanni Mäkiharju
 
KajHa - OLS/Keltainen1-4 (0-3)
0-1 Sampo Laitila
0-2 Ilkka Koivukoski
0-3 Ilkka Koivukoski
0-4 Juho Hellsten
1-4 Jesse Nevalainen
 
RoPS - HauPa8-0 (4-0)
1-0 Turkka Katermaa
2-0 Nils Veinbergs
3-0 Onni Romakkaniemi
4-0 Nils Veinbergs
5-0 Onni Romakkaniemi
6-0 Valtteri Olli
7-0 Miikka Korhonen
8-0 Nfaly Kante
 
FC Ylivieska - Ajax0-6 (0-5)
0-1 Kasperi Koskinen
0-2 Joel Lotvonen
0-3 Joel Lotvonen
0-4 Joel Lotvonen
0-5 Niko Haapalainen
0-6 Niko Haapalainen
 
OLS/Keltainen - RoPS0-2 (0-0)
0-1 Hermanni Mäkiharju
0-2 Hermanni Mäkiharju
 
HauPa - Ajax1-3 (0-2)
0-1 Onni-Veikko Tapaninaho
0-2 Niko Haapalainen
1-2 Joonatan Saarinen
1-3 Joel Lotvonen
 
KajHa - FC Ylivieska5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Jesse Nevalainen
2-0 Aapeli Repo
3-0 Lauri Lukkari
4-0 Aapeli Repo
5-0 Aapeli Repo
 
Ajax - OLS/Keltainen1-3 (0-3)
0-1 Sisu Tervaoja
0-2 Ilkka Koivukoski
0-3 Veikka Korkala
1-3 Joel Lotvonen
 
FC Ylivieska - HauPa1-2 (0-1)
0-1 Santeri Hirvaskari
1-1 Juho Viitamaa
1-2 Konsta Kauppila
 
RoPS - KajHa3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Hermanni Mäkiharju
2-0 Nfaly Kante
3-0 Turkka Katermaa
 
OLS/Keltainen - HauPa6-0 (4-0)
1-0 Otso-Pekka Parkkila
2-0 Sampo Laitila
3-0 Veikka Korkala
4-0 Anton Kemppainen
5-0 Juho Hellsten
6-0 Anton Kemppainen
 
KajHa - Ajax3-1 (1-0)
1-0 Juuso Mäkeläinen
2-0 Kaarlo Tusa
3-0 Henri Karjalainen
3-1 oma maali
 
RoPS - FC Ylivieska5-0 (2-0)
1-0 Hermanni Mäkiharju
2-0 Hermanni Mäkiharju
3-0 Nils Veinbergs
4-0 Valtteri Olli
5-0 Hermanni Mäkiharju
 

 

Lopputilanne        
RoPS550020-115
OLS/Keltainen540126-412
KajHa530217-89
Ajax520312-96
HauPa51043-263
FC Ylivieska50051-310

 

Lohko B

 
OLS/Sininen - OTP4-0 (2-0)
1-0 Sebastian Ukura
2-0 Jonne Kärsämä
3-0 Olle Lämsä
4-0 Olle Lämsä
 
TP-47 - Ajax/083-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jesse Alavahtola
2-0 Jesse Alavahtola
3-0 Jesse Alavahtola
 
LiKi Pallokarhut - FC SCJ2-1 (0-1)
0-1 Eemeli Väljä
1-1 Tatu Tossavainen 
2-1 Tatu Tossavainen
 
FC SCJ - TP-471-1 (0-1)
1-0 Eero Juotasniemi
1-1 Jesse Alavahtola
 
Ajax/08 - OLS/Sininen0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Miikka Savolainen
0-2 Sebastian Ukura
 
OTP - LiKi Pallokarhut0-2 (0-0)
0-1 Jesse Kainu
0-2 Jesse Kainu
 
OLS/Sininen - FC SCJ6-1 (2-0)
1-0 Olle Lämsä
2-0 Sebastian Ukura
3-0 Olle Lämsä
4-0 Olle Lämsä
5-0 Sebastian Ukura
6-0 Pyry Yliheikkilä
6-1 Waltteri Söderlund
 
TP-47 - LiKi Pallokarhut0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Theo Kärsämä 
Ajax/08 - OTP1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Aleksi Kaijalainen 
LiKi Pallokarhut - OLS/Sininen0-8 (0-5)
0-1 Juho Kärsämä
0-2 Sebastian Ukura
0-3 Juho Kärsämä
0-4 Olle Lämsä
0-5 Olle Lämsä
0-6 Juho Kärsämä
0-7 Pyry Yliheikkilä
0-8 Sebastian Ukura
 
OTP - TP-471-4 (0-0)
0-1 Jesse Alavahtola
0-2 Joona Ponkala
0-3 Jesse Alavahtola
1-3 Julian Tuomisalo
1-4 Jesse Alavahtola
 
FC SCJ - Ajax/084-2 (2-0)
1-0 Roni Saijets
2-0 Niilo Leinonen
3-0 Niilo Leinonen
3-1 Aleksi Kaijalainen
4-1 Eero Juotasniemi
4-2 Aleksi Kaijalainen
 
OLS/Sininen - TP-473-0 (2-0)
1-0 Juho Kärsämä
2-0 Rasmus Kerkelä
3-0 Juho Kärsämä
 
Ajax/08 - LiKi Pallokarhut2-0 (2-0)
1-0 Robert Sainila
2-0 Robert Sainila
 
FC SCJ - OTP0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Olli Rimpeläinen
0-2 Alvar Ervasti
0-3 Alvar Ervasti
 

 

Lopputilanne        
OLS/Sininen550023-115
LiKi Pallokarhut53025-119
TP-4752128-67
Ajax/0852035-96
FC SCJ51137-144
OTP51044-113

 

Välierät

 
RoPS (A1) - LiKi Pallokarhut (B2)1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Nils Veinbergs 
OLS/Sininen (B1) - OLS/Keltainen (A2)2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Olle Lämsä
2-0 Rasmus Kerkelä
 

Välierät, sijat 5-8

 
KajHa (A3) - Ajax/08 (B4)3-1 (2-0)
1-0 Petja Toppinen
2-0 Valtteri Haataja
3-0 Lauri Lukkari
3-1 Tuukka Hakola
 
TP-47 (B3) - Ajax (A4)0-4 (0-2)
0-1 Viljami Perälä
0-2 Pessi Sakari Markuksela
0-3 Viljami Perälä
0-4 Aapo Takalo
 

Välierät, sijat 9-12

 
HauPa (A5) - OTP (B6)1-2 (0-0)
1-0 Joonatan Saarinen
1-1 Veikka Roivainen
1-2 Veikka Roivainen
 
FC SCJ (B5) - FC Ylivieska (A6)6-1 (3-0)
1-0 Eero Juotasniemi
2-0 Roni Saijets
3-0 Eero Juotasniemi
3-1 Juho Viitamaa
4-1 oma maali
5-1 Niilo Leinonen
6-1 Eeli Körkkö
 

Ottelu sijoista 11-12

 
HauPa - FC Ylivieska3-1 (0-1)
0-1 Hente Juutinen
1-1 Iivari Karhu
2-1 Iivari Karhu
3-1 Niklas Oksanen
 

Ottelu sijoista 9-10

 
OTP - FC SCJ3-4 rp
(0-0, 0-0)

Ottelu sijoista 7-8

 
Ajax/08 - TP-471-5 (0-3)
0-1 Taneli Svenn
0-2 Jesse Alavahtola 
0-3 Joona Ponkala
1-3 Miikka Norring
1-4 Jesse Alavahtola
1-5 Taneli Svenn
 

Ottelu sijoista 5-6

 
KajHa - Ajax0-7 (0-3)
0-1 Viljami Perälä
0-2 Joel Lotvonen
0-3 Onni-Veikko Tapaninaho
0-4 Otto Seppälä
0-5 Niko Haapalainen
0-6 Niko Haapalainen
0-7 Joel Lotvonen
 

Pronssiottelu

 
LiKi Pallokarhut - OLS/Keltainen0-5 (0-2)
0-1 Ilkka Koivukoski
0-2 Ilkka Koivukoski
0-3 Sampo Laitila
0-4 Veikka Korkala
0-5 Anton Kemppainen
 

Loppuottelu

 
RoPS - OLS/Sininen0-3 (0-0)
0-1 Sebastian Ukura
0-2 Juho Kärsämä
0-3 Jonne Kärsämä
 

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1.OLS/Sininen
2.RoPS
3.OLS/Keltainen
4.LiKi Pallokarhut
5.Ajax
6.KajHa
7.TP-47
8.Ajax/08
9.FC SCJ
10.OTP
11.HauPa
12.FC Ylivieska

 

Maalipörssi

10 maaliaIlkka KoivukoskiOLS/Keltainen
9 maaliaJesse AlavahtolaTP-47
8 maaliaOlle LämsäOLS/Sininen
7 maaliaVeikka KorkalaOLS/Keltainen
 Joel LotvonenAjax
 Hermanni MäkiharjuRoPS
 Sebastian UkuraOLS/Sininen
6 maaliaJuho KärsämäOLS/Sininen
 Sampo LaitilaOLS/Keltainen
 Lauri LukkariKajHa
5 maaliaNiko HaapalainenAjax
4 maaliaEero JuotasniemiFC SCJ
 Aapeli RepoKajHa
 Nils VeinbergsRoPS
3 maaliaAleksi KaijalainenAjax/08
 Anton KemppainenOLS/Keltainen
 Niilo LeinonenFC SCJ
 Jesse NevalainenKajHa
 Viljami PeräläAjax
 Petja ToppinenKajHa
2 maaliaJuho HellstenOLS/Keltainen
 Jesse KainuLiKi Pallokarhut
 Nfaly KanteRoPS
 Iivari KarhuHauPa
 Turkka KatermaaRoPS
 Rasmus KerkeläOLS/Sininen
 Kasperi KoskinenAjax
 Jonne KärsämäOLS/Sininen
 Pessi Sakari MarkukselaAjax
 Valtteri OlliRoPS
 Joona PonkalaTP-47
 Veikka RoivainenOTP
 Onni RomakkaniemiRoPS
 Joonatan SaarinenHauPa
 Roni SaijetsFC SCJ
 Robert SainilaAjax/08
 Taneli SvennTP-47
 Onni-Veikko TapaninahoAjax
 Tatu TossavainenLiKi Pallokarhut
 Juho ViitamaaFC Ylivieska
 Pyry YliheikkiläOLS/Sininen
1 maaliArttu AapajärviOLS/Keltainen
 Valtteri HaatajaKajHa
 Tuukka HakolaAjax/08
 Santeri HirvaskariHauPa
 Paavo HöynälänmaaRoPS
 Hente JuutinenFC Ylivieska
 Henri KarjalainenKajHa
 Konsta KauppilaHauPa
 Anton KemppainenOLS/Keltainen
 Miikka KorhonenRoPS
 Theo KärsämäLiKi Pallokarhut
 Eeli KörkköFC SCJ
 Juuso MäkeläinenKajHa
 Miikka NorringAjax/08
 Niklas OksanenHauPa
 Otso-Pekka ParkkilaOLS/Keltainen
 Miikka SavolainenOLS/Sininen
 Otto SeppäläAjax
 Waltteri SöderlundFC SCJ
 Aapo TakaloAjax
 Sisu TervaojaOLS/Keltainen
 Julian TuomisaloOTP
 Kaarlo TusaKajHa
 Eemeli VäljäFC SCJ
 vastustajaAjax
 vastustajaFC SCJ

 

Palkitut

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
TURNAUKSEN MAALIVAHTI
Matias Ollikainen
RoPS

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
TURNAUKSEN PUOLUSTAJA
Elias Lindroth
OLS/Sininen

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
TURNAUKSEN KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Paavo Höynälänmaa
RoPS

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
TURNAUKSEN HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Sebastian Ukura
OLS/Sininen

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
MAALIKUNINGAS
Ilkka Koivukoski
OLS/Keltainen
10 maalia

 

Kuva: (C) 2019, Kari Väre.
HANNU WILENIUKSEN MUISTOPALKINTO
ESIMERKILLINEN JOUKKUEPELAAJA
Miikka Norring
Ajax/08

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

   
 
Ilkka Koivukoski
OLS/Keltainen
Sebastian Ukura
OLS/Sininen
Niko Haapalainen
Ajax
Paavo Höynälänmaa
RoPS
Hermanni Mäkiharju
RoPS
Elias Lindroth
OLS/Sininen
Otso-Pekka Parkkila
OLS/Keltainen
 
 Matias Ollikainen
RoPS

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OLS/SININEN

Miro Fyrsten
Santeri Karppinen
Johannes Kauppila
Rasmus Kerkelä
Teemu Koskela
Jonne Kärsämä
Juho Kärsämä
Jesse Leipälä
Elias Lindroth
Olle Lämsä
Miikka Savolainen
Karo Simonen
Sebastian Ukura
Pyry Yliheikkilä
Aleksi Tanner
Joona Harju
Juuso Särkelä
Antti Karppinen
Jarkko Lämsä
Kari Kemppainen
Jaakko Simonen
Jaakko Yliheikkilä















päävalmentaja
valmentaja
valmentaja
huoltaja
huoltaja
joukkueenjohtaja
joukkueenjohtaja
joukkueenjohtaja