47. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 3. - 4.9.2016

Kuvaus ja editointi Pauli Leviäkangas

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

Lohko A

 
Tervarit-jun 2 - Ajax1-4 (0-2)
0-1 Narit Sarkkinen
0-2 Narit Sarkkinen
0-3 Narit Sarkkinen
1-3 Lassi Kaisto
1-4 Narit Sarkkinen
 
TP-47 - FC SC J0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Tatu Lakela
0-2 Tatu Lakela
 
FC SC J - Ajax1-8 (0-5)
0-1 Narit Sarkkinen
0-2 Otto Väänänen
0-3 Emil Vaivio
0-4 Narit Sarkkinen
0-5 Emil Vaivio
1-5 Miska Ylitolva
1-6 Elias Hekkala
1-7 Samu Kytösalmi
1-8 Elias Hekkala
 
FC YPA - TP-472-5 (0-2)
0-1 Eelis Taskila
0-2 Eelis Taskila
0-3 Eelis Taskila
0-4 Eetu Lehtinen
0-5 Niklas Kuusela
1-5 Eemeli Katajalaakso
2-5 Tomas Hemmilä
 
Ajax - FC YPA3-3 (1-3)
0-1 Jesper Karhu
1-1 Narit Sarkkinen
1-2 Tomas Hemmilä
1-3 Tomas Hemmilä
2-3 Narit Sarkkinen
3-3 Narit Sarkkinen
 
TP-47 - Tervarit-jun 22-3 (1-1)
0-1 Juho Hirsikorpi
1-1 Eelis Taskila
1-2 Juho Hirsikorpi
1-3 Paul Al-Sanati
2-3 Samppa Alavahtola
 
FC SC J - FC YPA1-3 (0-2)
0-1 Tomas Hemmilä
0-2 Jasper Karhu
0-3 Tomas Hemmilä
1-3 Tatu Lakela
 
Tervarit-jun 2 - FC SC J1-2 (1-1)
0-1 Petrus Pahtakari
1-1 Lassi Kaisto
1-2 Tatu Lakela
 
Ajax - TP-474-1 (2-0)
1-0 Narit Sarkkinen
2-0 oma maali
3-0 Emil Vaivio
3-1 Eelis Taskila
4-1 Narit Sarkkinen
 
FC YPA - Tervarit-jun 25-1 (3-0)
1-0 Tomas Hemmilä
2-0 Juho-Matias Viitamaa
3-0 Jasper Karhu
4-0 Juho-Matias Viitamaa
5-0 Juho-Matias Viitamaa
5-1 Juho Hirsikorpi
 

 

Lopputilanne        
Ajax431019-610
FC YPA421113-107
FC SC J42026-126
Tervarit-jun 241036-133
TP-4741038-113

 

Lohko B

 
OLS 05 - OLS1-2 (1-1)
1-0 Roope Hietala
1-1 Rico Pyyny
1-2 Benjamin Simsek
 
Tervarit-jun 1 - HauPa 055-0 (3-0)
1-0 Oskari Karjalainen
2-0 Kasper Rauma
3-0 Oskari Karjalainen
4-0 Otso Liimatta
5-0 Eemil Silvonen
 
HauPa 05 - OLS0-5 (0-2)
0-1 Nooa Hinno
0-2 Tomi Väisänen
0-3 Nooa Hinno
0-4 Benjamin Simsek
0-5 Sampo Yliheikkilä
 
KePS - Tervarit-jun 10-4 (0-4)
0-1 Eemil Silvonen
0-2 Kasper Rauma
0-3 Eemil Silvonen
0-4 Otso Liimatta
 
OLS - KePS5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Benjamin Simsek
2-0 Lauri Pynnöniemi
3-0 Pauli Kemppainen
4-0 Lauri Pynnöniemi
5-0 Aatu Koskenkorva
 
Tervarit-jun 1 - OLS 058-0 (3-0)
1-0 Oskari Karjalainen
2-0 Niko Luolavirta
3-0 Oskari Karjalainen
4-0 Oskari Karjalainen
5-0 Eemil Silvonen
6-0 Eemil Silvonen
7-0 Niko Luolavirta
8-0 Olli Autti
HauPa 05 - KePS6-1 (2-0)
1-0 Joona Lohela
2-0 Joona Lohela
3-0 Jore Nikkilä
4-0 Julius Körkkö
5-0 Jore Nikkilä
6-0 Julius Körkkö
6-1 Aapo Savolainen
 
OLS 05 - HauPa 051-4 (1-2)
0-1 Jore Nikkilä
1-1 Milo Tuokkola
1-2 Joona Lohela
1-3 Julius Körkkö
1-4 Joona Lohela
 
OLS - Tervarit-jun 12-4 (1-4)
0-1 Jaakko Myllykangas
0-2 Olli Sassi
0-3 Kasper Rauma
1-3 Veikka Leinonen
1-4 Oskari Karjalainen
2-4 Juho Jussila
 
KePS - OLS 053-2 (1-2)
0-1 Roope Hietala
1-1 Alek Gwa
1-2 Milo Tuokkola
2-2 Aapo Savolainen
3-2 Aapo Savolainen
 

 

Lopputilanne        
Tervarit-juniorit 1440021-212
OLS430114-59
HauPa 05420210-126
KePS41034-173
OLS 0540044-170

 

Välierät

 
Ajax (A1) - OLS (B2)4-0 (2-0)
1-0 Narit Sarkkinen
2-0 Narit Sarkkinen
3-0 Akusti Jalasvaara
4-0 Akusti Jalasvaara
 
Tervarit-jun 1 (B1) - FC YPA (A2)6-1 (4-0)

1-0 Oskari Karjalainen
2-0 Kasper Rauma
3-0 Oskari Karjalainen
4-0 Kasper Rauma
4-1 Casper Kopi
5-1 Niko Luolavirta
6-1 Olli Sassi

 

Ottelu sijoista 9-10

 
TP-47 (A5) - OLS 05 (B5)6-2 (3-1)
1-0 Samppa Alavahtola
2-0 Danila Bulgakov
3-0 Eelis Taskila
3-1 Roope Hietala
4-1 Eelis Taskila
4-2 Eemil Immonen
5-2 Eetu Lehtinen
6-2 Eetu Lehtinen
 

Ottelu sijoista 7-8

 
KePS (B4) - Tervarit-jun 2(A4)2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Luka Liimatta
2-0 Luka Liimatta
 

Ottelu sijoista 5-6

 
FC SC J (A3) - HauPa 05 (B3)2-7 (1-5)
0-1 Julius Körkkö
0-2 Julius Körkkö
0-3 Julius Körkkö
1-3 Leo Autti
1-4 Roni Fetahu
1-5 Joona Lohela
1-6 Saku Valkola
1-7 Roni Fetahu
2-7 Miska Ylitolva
 

Pronssiottelu

 
OLS (A1/B2) - FC YPA (B1/A2)4-0 (3-0)
1-0 Tomi Väisänen
2-0 Tomi Väisänen
3-0 Tomi Väisänen
4-0 Tomi Väisänen
 

Loppuottelu

 
Ajax (A1/B2) - Tervarit-jun 1 (B1/A2)0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Oskari Karjalainen
0-2 Oskari Karjalainen
 

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1.Tervarit-juniorit 1
2.Ajax Sarkkiranta
3.OLS
4.FC YPA
5.HauPa 05
6.FC SC J
7.KePS
8.Tervarit-jun 2
9.TP-47
10.OLS 05

 

Maalipörssi

13 maaliaNarit SarkkinenAjax
10 maaliaOskari KarjalainenTervarit-jun 1
7 maaliaEelis TaskilaTP-47
6 maaliaTomas HemmiläFC YPA
 Julius KörkköHauPa 05
5 maaliaJoona LohelaHauPa 05
 Kasper RaumaTervarit-jun 1
 Eemil SilvonenTervarit-jun 1
 Tomi VäisänenOLS
4 maailaTatu LakelaFC SC J
3 maaliaRoope HietalaOLS 05
 Juho HirsikorpiTervarit-jun 2
 Jasper KarhuFC YPA
 Niko LuolavirtaTervarit-jun 1
 Jore NikkiläHauPa 05
 Aapo SavolainenKePS
 Benjamin SimsekOLS
 Emil VaivioAjax
 Juho-Matias ViitamaaFC YPA
2 maaliaSamppa AlavahtolaTP-47
 Roni FetahuHauPa 05
 Elias HekkalaAjax
 Nooa HinnoOLS
 Akusti JalasvaaraAjax
 Lassi KaistoTervarit-jun 2
 Julius KörkköHauPa 05
 Eetu LehtinenTP-47
 Luka LiimattaKePS
 Otso LiimattaTervarit-jun 1
 Lauri PynnöniemiOLS
 Olli SassiTervarit-jun 1
 Milo TuokkolaOLS 05
 Miska YlitolvaFC SC J
1 maaliPaul Al-SanatiTervarit-jun 2
 Leo AuttiFC SC J
 Olli AuttiTervarit-jun 1
 Danila BulgakovTP-47
 Alek GwaKePS
 Eemil ImmonenOLS 05
 Juho JussilaOLS
 Casper KopiFC YPA
 Samu KytösalmiAjax
 Eemeli KatajalaaksoFC YPA
 Pauli KemppainenOLS
 Aatu KoskenkorvaOLS
 Niklas KuuselaTP-47
 Eetu LahtinenTP-47
 Veikka LeinonenOLS
 Jaakko MyllykangasTervarit-jun 1
 Petrus PahtakariFC SC J
 Rico PyynyOLS
 Saku ValkolaHauPa 05
 Otto VäänänenAjax
 Sampo YliheikkiläOLS
 vastustajaAjax

 

Palkitut

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Aki Peltokorpi
Ajax Sarkkiranta

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Olli Autti
Tervarit-juniorit 1

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Narit Sarkkinen
Ajax Sarkkiranta

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Oskari Karjalainen
Tervarit-juniorit 1

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Narit Sarkkinen
Ajax Sarkkiranta
13 maalia

 

Kuva: (C) 2016, Kari Väre

 

HANNU WILENIUKSEN MUISTOPALKINTO
ESIMERKILLINEN JOUKKUEPELAAJA
Jutta Angeria
OLS 05

 

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

   
 
Tomi Väisänen
OLS
Oskari Karjalainen
Tervarit-jun 1
Otso Liimatta
Tervarit-jun 1
Otto Väänänen
Ajax
Narit Sarkkinen
Ajax
 
Samu Kytösalmi
Ajax
Olli Autti
Tervarit-jun 1
 Aki Peltokorpi
Ajax

 

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
TERVARIT-JUNIORIT 1

Olli Autti
Olli Holmi (mv)
Oskari Karjalainen
Otso Liimatta
Niko Luolavirta
Jaakko Myllykangas
Atte Mäkäräinen
Kasper Rauma
Arttu Rounaja
Olli Sassi
Eemil Silvonen
Kalle Uitto
Akseli Veijalainen
Ville Veijalainen
Juha Tiainen
Mika Könö
Harri Vilppola
Jussi Myllykangas
Riikka Pasma














valmentaja
valmentaja
huoltaja
huoltaja
joukkueenjohtaja
joukkueenjohtaja