41. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 18. - 19.9.2010

 

Lohko A

 
OLS 98 Sininen - OLS 99 Keltainen5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Ville Karlström
2-0 Kosti Korhonen
3-0 Eetu Aalto
4-0 Ilmari Kaarre
5-0 Lauri Matikainen
 
FC YPA - KePS1-3 (0-3)
0-1 Juho Marttinen
0-2 Tuukka Kauranen
0-3 Juho Marttinen
1-3 Esa-Pekka Mustola
 
OLS 98 Sininen - FC Lynx0-0 (0-0)
OLS 99 Keltainen - KePS2-1 (2-0)
1-0 Joel Haara
2-0 Antti Pietola
2-1 Niko Karttunen
 
FC Lynx - FC YPA3-1 (1-0)
1-0 Niklas Mikkonen
1-1 Otto Vellonen
2-1 Joonas Inkeröinen
3-1 Matti Spåra
 
KePS - OLS 98 Sininen1-1 (0-0)
0-1 Valtteri Nätynki
1-1 Juho Marttinen
 
FC Lynx - OLS 99 Keltainen1-1 (0-1)
0-1 Paavo Riihijärvi
1-1 Jarkko Luiro
 
FC YPA - OLS 98 Sininen1-2 (1-1)
0-1 Ilmari Kaarre
1-1 Juuso Takanen
1-2 Ville Karlström
 
KePS - FC Lynx0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Joonas Inkeröinen
0-2 Joonas Inkeröinen
 
OLS 99 Keltainen - FC YPA2-4 (1-2)
1-0 Juuso Pernu
1-1 Juuso Takanen
1-2 Niko Mickos
1-3 Esa-Pekka Mustola
2-3 Paavo Riihijärvi
2-4 Otto Vellonen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 98 Sininen 4 2 2 0 8 - 2 8
FC Lynx 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 8
OLS 99 Keltainen 4 1 1 2 5 - 11 4
KePS 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
FC YPA 4 1 0 3 7 - 10 3

 

Lohko B

 
FC Raahe - OLS 98 Keltainen0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Samu Himanka
0-2 Teemu Myllylä
0-3 Lassi Bruce
 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - OsPa0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Janne Kuokkanen  
FC Raahe - KP-554-3 (1-2)
0-1 Janne Majava
0-2 Arttu Kiviniemi
1-2 Teemu Aittola
2-2 Jiri Hänninen
3-2 Teemu Aittola
3-3 Janne Majava
4-3 Kalle Määttä
 
OLS 98 Keltainen - OsPa4-0 (3-0)
1-0 Samu Himanka
2-0 Niko Molander
3-0 oma maali
4-0 Samu Himanka
 
KP-55 - Ajax Sarkkiranta0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Atte Leppäniemi
0-2 Sampo Id
 
OsPa - FC Raahe3-2 (2-1)
1-0 Juuso Syrjälä
1-1 Kalle Määttä
2-1 Janne Kuokkanen
3-1 Juuso Syrjälä
3-2 Jiri Hänninen
 
KP-55 - OLS 98 Keltainen0-4 (0-1)
0-1 Ville Tikkanen
0-2 Sami Kähkölä
0-3 Sami Kähkölä
0-4 Ville Tikkanen
 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - FC Raahe5-1 (4-0)
1-0 Mikko Haikonen
2-0 Akseli Moilanen
3-0 Mikko Haikonen
4-0 Mikko Haikonen
4-1 Teemu Aittola
5-1 Juho Ruuskanen
 
OsPa - KP-550-0 (0-0)
OLS 98 Keltainen - Ajax Sarkkiranta5-0 (2-0)
1-0 Ville Tikkanen
2-0 Sami Kähkölä
3-0 Juhani Strid
4-0 Samu Himanka (rp)
5-0 Juhani Strid
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 98 Keltainen 4 4 0 0 16 - 0 12
OsPa 4 2 1 1 4 - 6 7
Ajax Sarkkiranta 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
FC Raahe 4 1 0 3 7 - 14 3
KP-55 4 0 1 3 3 - 10 1

 

Välierät

 
OLS 98 Sininen - OsPa0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Juuso Syrjälä (rp)  
OLS 98 Keltainen - FC Lynx2-0 (2-0)
1-0 Arttu Piri
2-0 Juhani Strid
 

Ottelu sijoista 9-10

 
FC YPA - KP-552-0 (1-0)
1-0 Matias Hannula
2-0 Juuso Takanen
 

Ottelu sijoista 7-8

 
FC Raahe - KePS0-2 (0-0)
0-1 Tuukka Kauranen
0-2 Ville Moilanen
 

Ottelu sijoista 5-6

 
OLS 99 Keltainen - Ajax Sarkkiranta3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Juuso Pernu
2-0 Miika Lammela
3-0 Niko Ronkainen
 

Pronssiottelu

 
FC Lynx - OLS 98 Sininen1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Tommi Kiviniemi  

Loppuottelu

 
OsPa - OLS 98 Keltainen0-4 (0-4)
0-1 Teemu Myllylä
0-2 Juhani Strid
0-3 Arttu Piri
0-4 Arttu Piri
 

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OLS 98 Keltainen
2. OsPa
3. FC Lynx
4. OLS 98 Sininen
5. OLS 99 Keltainen
6. Ajax Sarkkiranta
7. KePS
8. FC Raahe
9. FC YPA
10. KP-55

 

Maalipörssi

4 maalia Samu Himanka OLS 98 Keltainen
  Juhani Strid OLS 98 Keltainen
3 maalia Teemu Aittola FC Raahe
  Mikko Haikonen Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Joonas Inkeröinen FC Lynx
  Sami Kähkölä OLS 98 Keltainen
  Juho Marttinen KePS
  Arttu Piri OLS 98 Keltainen
  Juuso Syrjälä OsPa
  Juuso Takanen FC YPA
  Ville Tikkanen OLS 98 Keltainen
2 maalia Jiri Hänninen FC Raahe
  Ilmari Kaarre OLS 98 Sininen
  Ville Karlström OLS 98 Sininen
  Tuukka Kauranen KePS
  Janne Kuokkanen OsPa
  Janne Majava KP-55
  Esa-Pekka Mustola FC YPA
  Teemu Myllylä OLS 98 Keltainen
  Kalle Määttä FC Raahe
  Juuso Pernu OLS 99 Keltainen
  Paavo Riihijärvi OLS 99 Keltainen
  Otto Vellonen FC YPA
1 maali Eetu Aalto OLS 98 Sininen
  Lassi Bruce OLS 98 Keltainen
  Joel Haara OLS 99 Keltainen
  Matias Hannula FC YPA
  Sampo Id Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Niko Karttunen KePS
  Arttu Kiviniemi KP-55
  Tommi Kiviniemi FC Lynx
  Kosti Korhonen OLS 98 Sininen
  Miika Lammela OLS 99 Keltainen
  Atte Leppäniemi Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Jarkko Luiro OLS 99 Keltainen
  Lauri Matikainen OLS 98 Sininen
  Niko Mickos FC YPA
  Niklas Mikkonen FC Lynx
  Akseli Moilanen Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Ville Moilanen KePS
  Niko Molander OLS 98 Keltainen
  Valtteri Nätynki OLS 98 Sininen
  Antti Pietola OLS 99 Keltainen
  Niko Ronkainen OLS 99 Keltainen
  Juho Ruuskanen Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Matti Spåra FC Lynx
  vastustaja OLS 98 Keltainen

 

Palkitut

 

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Joona Aalto
OsPa

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Teemu Myllylä
OLS 98 Keltainen

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Juhani Strid
OLS 98 Keltainen

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Sami Kähkölä
OLS 98 Keltainen

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Samu Himanka
OLS 98 Keltainen
4 maalia

 

FAIR PLAY -VALMENTAJA
Vesa Ahola
KP-55

 

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Sami Kähkölä
OLS 98 Keltainen
  Samuli Yliniva
FC Lynx
 
Juho Marttinen
KePS
  Antti Suomela
OLS 98 Keltainen
  Juhani Strid
OLS 98 Keltainen
 
Iivo Kleemola
OsPa
Teemu Myllylä
OLS 98 Keltainen
Pietari Lamminpää
OLS 98 Sininen
  Joona Aalto
OsPa

 

Mestarijoukkue

OULUN LUISTINSEURA 98 KELTAINEN
Lassi Bruce
Roni Hasani
Samu Himanka
Sami Kähkölä
Niko Molander
Teemu Myllylä
Juhana Mäkelä
Aleksi Nauska
Aleksi Nousiainen
Arttu Piri
Hannu Pirinen
Juhani Strid
Antti Suomela
Valtteri Tikkanen
Ville Tikkanen
Santeri Ukkola
Samuli Viitanen
Mika Myllylä
Esa Viitanen
Juha Mäkelä

















valmentaja
valmentaja
joukkueenjohtaja