40. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 19. - 20.9.2009

Kuva: (C) 2009, Kari Väre

 

Lohko A

 
HauPa - KePS0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Niko Tuomela  
OLS 98 - Tervarit-jun1-2 (0-0)
0-1 Onni Stenholm
0-2 Onni Stenholm
1-2 Onni Heikkinen
 
SoPa - HauPa2-2 (2-0)
1-0 Joonas Salminen
2-0 Joona Aikioniemi
2-1 oma maali
2-2 Eemil Kaikkonen
 
KePS - OLS 982-0 (2-0)
1-0 Tomi Metsävainio
2-0 Niklas Koivuniemi
 
SoPa - Tervarit-jun0-4 (0-1)
0-1 Aapo Tervo
0-2 Onni Stenholm
0-3 Markus Schröder
0-4 Niko Puumalainen
 
HauPa - OLS 982-2 (1-1)
0-1 Onni Heikkinen
1-1 Jake Lauri
2-1 Niklas Niskala
2-2 Ville Värjyvirta
 
Tervarit-jun - KePS4-0 (1-0)
1-0 Juho Siira
2-0 Markus Schröder
3-0 Onni Stenholm
4-0 Niko Puumalainen
 
KePS - SoPa0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Atte Kangas  
Tervarit-jun - HauPa3-1 (2-1)
1-0 Janina Kuoksa
2-0 Markus Schröder
2-1 Joel Niskala
3-1 Onni Stenholm
 
OLS 98 - SoPa1-1 (1-1)
0-1 Atte Kangas
1-1 Kosti Korhonen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
Tervarit-juniorit 4 4 0 0 13 - 2 12
KePS 4 2 0 2 3 - 5 6
SoPa 4 1 2 1 4 - 7 5
HauPa 4 0 2 2 5 - 8 2
OLS 98 4 0 2 2 4 - 7 2

 

Lohko B

 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - OLS 97 Keltainen0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Jarkko Pykäläaho  
FC YPA - OLS 97 Sininen1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Konsta Keski-Ojala  
Ajax Sarkkiranta - RoPS Valkoinen0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Olli Ojanaho
0-2 Olli Ojanaho
 
OLS 97 Keltainen - OLS 97 Sininen1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Joona Mikkola  
RoPS Valkoinen - FC YPA0-0 (0-0)
OLS 97 Sininen - Ajax Sarkkiranta1-2 (0-1)
0-1 Teemu Hahto
0-2 Jyri Vääräniemi
1-2 Aleksi Kilpeläinen
 
OLS 97 Keltainen - FC YPA0-0 (0-0)
RoPS Valkoinen - OLS 97 Keltainen0-5 (0-2)
0-1 Oskari Rounaja
0-2 Joni Lämsä
0-3 Juho Tajakka
0-4 Jan Kesti
0-5 Oskari Rounaja
 
FC YPA - Ajax Sarkkiranta2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jesse Heinonen
2-0 Atte Häivälä
 
OLS 97 Sininen - RoPS Valkoinen1-1 (1-1)
1-0 Konsta Inkala
1-1 Jesper Kähkönen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 97 Keltainen 4 3 1 0 7 - 0 10
FC YPA 4 2 2 0 3 - 0 8
RoPS Valkoinen 4 1 2 1 3 - 6 5
Ajax Sarkkiranta 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
OLS 97 Sininen 4 0 1 3 2 - 5 1

 

Välierät

 
Tervarit-jun - FC YPA3-4 (3-2)
1-0 Markus Schröder
2-0 Onni Stenholm
2-1 Elmer Kääntä
3-1 Iikka Laurila
3-2 Konsta Keski-Ojala
3-3 Jaakko Alasuutari
3-4 oma maali
 
OLS 97 Keltainen - KePS5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Ollimarkus Tiainen
2-0 Oskari Rounaja
3-0 Oskari Rounaja
4-0 Eino Sakki
5-0 Jarkko Pykäläaho
 

Ottelu sijoista 9-10

 
OLS 98 - OLS 97 Sininen0-5 (0-5)
0-1 Tuukka Hellen
0-2 Tuukka Hellen
0-3 Antti Jaara
0-4 Samu Katajamäki
0-5 Aleksi Kilpeläinen
 

Ottelu sijoista 7-8

 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - HauPa1-3 (1-2)
0-1 Jake Lauri
0-2 oma maali
1-2 Teemu Hahto
1-3 Ville Skarp
 

Ottelu sijoista 5-6

 
SoPa - RoPS Valkoinen3-5 rp
(1-1, 1-1)
0-1 Esko Elo
1-1 Aleksi Granroth
 

Pronssiottelu

 
KePS - Tervarit-jun0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Iikka Laurila
0-2 Jere-Pekka Tapio
0-3 Iikka Laurila
 

Loppuottelu

 
FC YPA - OLS 97 Keltainen0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Olli Wikstedt
0-2 Ollimarkus Tiainen

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OLS 97 Keltainen
2. FC YPA
3. Tervarit-juniorit
4. KePS
5. RoPS Valkoinen
6. SoPa
7. HauPa
8. Ajax Sarkkiranta
9. OLS 97 Sininen
10. OLS 98

 

Maalipörssi

6 maalia Onni Stenholm Tervarit-juniorit
4 maalia Oskari Rounaja OLS 97 Keltainen
  Markus Schröder Tervarit-juniorit
3 maalia Iikka Laurila Tervarit-juniorit
2 maalia Teemu Hahto Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Onni Heikkinen OLS 98
  Tuukka Hellen OLS 97 Sininen
  Atte Kangas SoPa
  Konsta Keski-Ojala FC YPA
  Aleksi Kilpeläinen OLS 97 Sininen
  Jake Lauri HauPa
  Olli Ojanaho RoPS Valkoinen
  Niko Puumalainen Tervarit-juniorit
  Jarkko Pykäläaho OLS 97 Keltainen
  Ollimarkus Tiainen OLS 97 Keltainen
  vastustaja HauPa
1 maali Joona Aikioniemi SoPa
  Jaakko Alasuutari FC YPA
  Esko Elo RoPS Valkoinen
  Aleksi Granroth SoPa
  Jesse Heinonen FC YPA
  Atte Häivälä FC YPA
  Konsta Inkala OLS 97 Sininen
  Antti Jaara OLS 97 Sininen
  Eemil Kaikkonen HauPa
  Samu Katajamäki OLS 97 Sininen
  Jan Kesti OLS 97 Keltainen
  Niklas Koivuniemi KePS
  Kosti Korhonen OLS 98
  Janina Kuoksa Tervarit-juniorit
  Jesper Kähkönen RoPS Valkoinen
  Elmer Kääntä FC YPA
  Joni Lämsä OLS 97 Keltainen
  Tomi Metsävainio KePS
  Joona Mikkola OLS 97 Keltainen
  Joel Niskala HauPa
  Niklas Niskala HauPa
  Eino Sakki OLS 97 Keltainen
  Joonas Salminen SoPa
  Juho Siira Tervarit-juniorit
  Ville Skarp HauPa
  Juho Tajakka OLS 97 Keltainen
  Jere-Pekka Tapio Tervarit-juniorit
  Aapo Tervo Tervarit-juniorit
  Niko Tuomela KePS
  Olli Wikstedt OLS 97 Keltainen
  Ville Värjyvirta OLS 98
  Jyri Vääräniemi Ajax Sarkkiranta
  vastustaja FC YPA

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Pyry Yrjänäinen
OLS 97 Keltainen

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Sampo Alatulkkila
OLS 97 Keltainen

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Juho Alasuutari
FC YPA

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Onni Stenholm
Tervarit-juniorit

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Onni Stenholm
Tervarit-juniorit
6 maalia

 

FAIR PLAY-VALMENTAJA
Jake Suopanki
SoPa

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Onni Stenholm
Tervarit-juniorit
Jaakko Alasuutari
FC YPA
Do Khupek
KePS
Oskari Rounaja
OLS 97 Keltainen
  Katriina Kuoksa
Tervarit-juniorit
 
Oskari Ylitervo
OLS 97 Keltainen
Sampo Alatulkkila
OLS 97 Keltainen
Arttu Paso
HauPa
  Pyry Yrjänäinen
OLS 97 Keltainen

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN LUISTINSEURA 97 KELTAINEN

Sampo Alatulkkila
Jan Kesti
Roope Korhonen
Joni Lämsä
Joona Mikkola
Jarkko Pykäläaho
Oskari Rounaja
Olli Rönkkö
Eino Sakki
Oliver Sarasoja
Juho Tajakka
Ollimarkus Tiainen
Perttu Tiilikainen
Eero Ulander
Severi Vartiainen
Olli Wikstedt
Oskari Ylitervo
Pyry Yrjänäinen
Harri Korkala



















valmentaja