35. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 21. - 22.9.2004

 

Lohko A

 
Tervarit-jun - OLS 942-1 (2-0)
1-0 Tuomas Kivimäki
2-0 Ville-Veikko Haajanen
2-1 Arttu Hinkula
 
FC Raahe - MuhU0-5 (0-2)
0-1 oma maali
0-2 Ilmo Hauru
0-3 Lassi Lohi
0-4 Samuli Kinnunen
0-5 Kaarlo Laakkonen
 
OLS 94 - MuhU2-6 (2-4)
0-1 Tuukka Lappalainen
0-2 Tuukka Lappalainen
1-2 Aleksi Autti
2-2 Joonas Pekkala
2-3 Lassi Lohi
2-4 Ilmo Hauru
2-5 Ilmo Hauru
2-6 Ilmo Hauru
 
FC Raahe - Tervarit-jun1-4 (0-3)
0-1 Juho Kyllönen
0-2 oma maali
0-3 Jussi Hartikainen
0-4 oma maali
1-4 Sebastian Huttula
 
MuhU - Tervarit-jun0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Arttu Siira
0-2 Ville-Veikko Haajanen
 
OLS 94 - FC Raahe9-2 (4-2)
1-0 Aleksi Autti
1-1 Tuomas Kleemola
1-2 Tuomas Kleemola
2-2 oma maali
3-2 Aleksi Autti
4-2 Mikko Viitajylhä
5-2 Mikko Viitajylhä
6-2 Mikko Tauriainen
7-2 Aleksi Autti
8-2 Mikko Viitajylhä
9-2 Ville Repo

 

Lopputilanne                
Tervarit-juniorit 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
MuhU 3 2 0 1 11 - 4 6
OLS 94 3 1 0 2 12 - 10 3
FC Raahe 3 0 0 3 3 - 18 0

 

Lohko B

 
KiiRi - OLS Itä0-6 (0-2)
0-1 Vesa Verronen
0-2 Otto Valtonen
0-3 Otto Valtonen
0-4 Aleksi Niskala
0-5 Vesa Verronen
0-6 Otto Valtonen
 
HauPa - PuolPa-802-0 (1-0)
1-0 Atte Ruskola
2-0 Pekka Hannus
 
PuolPa-80 - OLS Itä0-9 (0-4)
0-1 Otto Valtonen
0-2 Otto Valtonen
0-3 Juuso Harju
0-4 Otto Valtonen
0-5 Johannes Leinonen
0-6 Johannes Leinonen
0-7 Vesa Verronen
0-8 Johannes Leinonen
0-9 Aleksi Rekonen
 
HauPa - KiiRi2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Miika Ylitalo
2-0 Pekka Hannus
 
KiiRi - PuolPa-804-0 (2-0)
1-0 Mikko Virta
2-0 Mikko Virta
3-0 Aleksi Ruottinen
4-0 Antti Huhta
 
OLS Itä - HauPa6-0 (3-0)
1-0 Johannes Leinonen
2-0 Tuomas Lepistö
3-0 Atte Savolainen
4-0 Antti Jaara
5-0 Vesa Verronen
6-0 Vesa Verronen

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS Itä 3 3 0 0 21 - 0 9
HauPa 3 2 0 1 4 - 6 6
KiiRi 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
PuolPa-80 3 0 0 3 0 - 15 0

 

Lohko C

 
OsPa - OLS Etelä0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Veini Rikkinen
0-2 Petri Korpela
0-3 Santtu Huuki
 
KTU - FC YPA1-3 (1-0)
1-0 Joel Tikkinen
1-1 Jukka Rauhala
1-2 Jukka Rauhala
1-3 Toni Kallela
 
KTU - OsPa1-4 (1-3)
0-1 Jani Saarni
1-1 Mikko Sali
1-2 oma maali
1-3 Sami Korkiakoski
1-4 Teemu Korpela
 
FC YPA - OLS Etelä1-5 (1-2)
1-0 Toni Kallela
1-1 Joni Mäkelä
1-2 Joni Mäkelä
1-3 Veini Rikkinen
1-4 Joni Mäkelä
1-5 Santtu Huuki
 
OLS Etelä - KTU1-1 (0-1)
0-1 Toni Jukuri
1-1 Joni Mäkelä
 
OsPa - FC YPA4-1 (2-1)
0-1 Jami Mattila
1-1 Jani Saarni
2-1 Miki Parkkinen
3-1 Teemu Korpela
4-1 Jani Saarni

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS Etelä 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7
OsPa 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
FC YPA 3 1 0 2 5 - 10 3
KTU 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1

 

Lohko D

 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - OLS Pohjoinen0-2 (0-0)
0-1 Tuomas Hyvärinen
0-2 Antti Järvitalo
 
PaTe - TP-471-0 (1-0)
1-0 Miikka Salomäki  
TP-47 - OLS Pohjoinen3-2 (3-0)
1-0 Jussi Kanervo
2-0 Jussi Kanervo
3-0 Taneli Määttä
3-1 Tuomas Hyvärinen
3-2 Tuomas Hyvärinen
 
Ajax Sarkkiranta - PaTe1-6 (1-3)
0-1 Miikka Salomäki
0-2 Atte Autio
0-3 Miikka Salomäki
1-3 Joel Korkala
1-4 Atte Autio
1-5 Miikka Salomäki
1-6 Rauli Nordström
 
PaTe - OLS Pohjoinen1-1 (0-1)
0-1 Mika Meriläinen
1-1 Miikka Salomäki
 
TP-47 - Ajax Sarkkiranta4-5 (2-2)
1-0 Santeri Alatalo
1-1 Ville Aalto
2-1 Ville Jääskö
2-2 Olli Penttilä
3-2 Ville Jääskö
3-3 Joel Mikkola
4-3 Taneli Määttä
4-4 Joel Korkala
4-5 Joel Mikkola

 

Lopputilanne                
PaTe 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
OLS Pohjoinen 3 1 1 1 5 - 4 4
Ajax Sarkkiranta 3 1 0 2 6 - 12 3
TP-47 3 1 0 2 7 - 8 3

 

Välierät

 
Tervarit-jun - OLS Etelä0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Petri Korpela  
OLS Itä - PaTe3-0 (2-0)
1-0 Otto Valtonen
2-0 Vesa Verronen
3-0 Jere Moilanen
 

Pronssiottelu

 
PaTe - Tervarit-jun2-1 (2-0)
1-0 Miikka Salomäki
2-0 Miikka Salomäki
2-1 Ville-Veikko Haajanen
 

Loppuottelu

 
OLS Etelä - OLS Itä0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Vesa Verronen
0-2 Johannes Leinonen

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OLS Itä
2. OLS Etelä
3. PaTe
4. Tervarit-juniorit

 

Maalipörssi

7 maalia Miikka Salomäki PaTe
  Otto Valtonen OLS Itä
  Vesa Verronen OLS Itä
5 maalia Johannes Leinonen OLS Itä
4 maalia Aleksi Autti OLS 94
  Ilmo Hauru MuhU
  Joni Mäkelä OLS Etelä
3 maalia Ville-Veikko Haajanen Tervarit-juniorit
  Tuomas Hyvärinen OLS Pohjoinen
  Jani Saarni OsPa
  Mikko Viitajylhä OLS 94
2 maalia Atte Autio PaTe
  Pekka Hannus HauPa
  Santtu Huuki OLS Etelä
  Ville Jääskö TP-47
  Toni Kallela FC YPA
  Jussi Kanervo TP-47
  Tuomas Kleemola FC Raahe
  Joel Korkala Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Petri Korpela OLS Etelä
  Teemu Korpela OsPa
  Tuukka Lappalainen MuhU
  Lassi Lohi MuhU
  Joel Mikkola Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Taneli Määttä TP-47
  Jukka Rauhala FC YPA
  Veini Rikkinen OLS Etelä
  Mikko Virta KiiRi
  vastustaja Tervarit-juniorit
1 maali Ville Aalto Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Santeri Alatalo TP-47
  Juuso Harju OLS Itä
  Jussi Hartikainen Tervarit-juniorit
  Arttu Hinkula OLS 94
  Antti Huhta KiiRi
  Sebastian Huttula FC Raahe
  Antti Jaara OLS Itä
  Toni Jukuri KTU
  Antti Järvitalo OLS Pohjoinen
  Samuli Kinnunen MuhU
  Tuomas Kivimäki Tervarit-juniorit
  Sami Korkiakoski OsPa
  Juho Kyllönen Tervarit-juniorit
  Kaarlo Laakkonen MuhU
  Tuomas Lepistö OLS Itä
  Jami Mattila FC YPA
  Mika Meriläinen OLS Pohjoinen
  Jere Moilanen OLS Itä
  Aleksi Niskala OLS Itä
  Rauli Nordström PaTe
  Miki Parkkinen OsPa
  Joonas Pekkala OLS 94
  Olli Penttilä Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Aleksi Rekonen OLS Itä
  Ville Repo OLS 94
  Aleksi Ruottinen KiiRi
  Atte Ruskola HauPa
  Mikko Sali KTU
  Atte Savolainen OLS Itä
  Arttu Siira Tervarit-juniorit
  Mikko Tauriainen OLS 94
  Joel Tikkinen KTU
  Miika Ylitalo HauPa
  vastustaja MuhU
  vastustaja OLS 94
  vastustaja OsPa

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Janne Paajanen
OLS Etelä

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Jere Moilanen
OLS Itä

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Miikka Salomäki
PaTe

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Otto Valtonen
OLS Itä

 

MAALIKUNINKAAT
Miikka Salomäki
PaTe
Otto Valtonen
OLS Itä
Vesa Verronen
OLS Itä
7 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Vesa Verronen
OLS Itä
Otto Valtonen
OLS Itä
Arttu Siira
Tervarit-juniorit
Miikka Salomäki
PaTe
Aleksi Autti
OLS 94
Niko-Petteri Manninen
OLS Etelä
Aapo Kanto
OLS Itä
Jere Moilanen
OLS Etelä
  Janne Paananen
OLS Etelä

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN LUISTINSEURA ITÄ
Juuso Harju
Tuukka Hautamäki
Aki Herrala
Antti Jaara
Aapo Kanto
Juho Ketola
Johannes Leinonen
Tuomas Lepistö
Toni Liimatainen
Jere Moilanen
Aleksi Niskala
Aleksi Piirainen
Aelski Rekonen
Samuli Salo
Atte Savolainen
Otto Valtonen
Vesa Verronen
Jukka Harju
Kimmo Vuolteenaho

















valmentaja
valmentaja