34. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 23. - 24.8.2003

 

Lohko A

 
OsPa - OLS Pohjoinen6-2 (4-2)
1-0 Miika Nurkkala
2-0 Miko Männistö
3-0 Niko Vahtola
4-0 Miika Nurkkala
4-1 Riku Rosendahl
4-2 Riku Rosendahl
5-2 Miika Nurkkala
6-2 Mikael Granlund
 
KaPa - OsPa0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Miika Nurkkala  
OLS Pohjoinen - KaPa1-2 (1-1)
1-0 Riku Rosendahl
1-1 Valtteri Komulainen
1-2 Tuomas Kananen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OsPa 2 2 0 0 7 - 2 6
KaPa 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
OLS Pohjoinen 2 0 0 2 3 - 8 0

 

Lohko B

 
KiiRi - OLS Etelä0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Matti Hanni
0-2 Aleksi Saromaa
 
MuhU - KiiRi2-1 (1-0)
1-0 Perttu Pääkkölä
1-1 Tuomas Kynsilehto
2-1 Perttu Pääkkölä
 
OLS Etelä - MuhU1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Tuomas Mäkelä  

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS Etelä 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
MuhU 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
KiiRi 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0

 

Lohko C

 
OLS Itä - OTP3-1 (3-0)
1-0 Ville Kaikkonen
2-0 Juho Kuivamäki
3-0 Ville Kaikkonen
3-1
 
PaTe - OLS Itä1-3 (1-2)
0-1 Joona Kilponen
0-2 Juho Kuivamäki
1-2 Joonas Donskoi
1-3 Teemu Lukkari
 
OTP - PaTe0-8 (0-4)
0-1 Miikka Salomäki
0-2 Miikka Salomäki
0-3 Timo Pelkonen
0-4 Miikka Salomäki
0-5 Miikka Salomäki
0-6 Timo Pelkonen
0-7 Miikka Salomäki
0-8 Timo Pelkonen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS Itä 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
PaTe 2 1 0 1 9 - 3 3
OTP 2 0 0 2 1 - 11 0

 

Lohko D

 
HauPa - Tervarit-jun2-1 (1-1)
1-0 Ville Torro
1-1 Henri Sorvoja
2-1 Janne Palojärvi
 
Tervarit-jun - FC YPA0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Terho Lehtinen
0-2 Terho Lehtinen
 
FC YPA - HauPa2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Terho Lehtinen
2-0 Toni Haaranen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
FC YPA 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
HauPa 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
Tervarit-juniorit 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0

 

Välierät

 
OsPa - OLS Itä3-1 (1-0)
1-0 Miika Nurkkala
1-1 Ville Kaikkonen
2-1 Jani Saarni
3-1 Miika Nurkkala
 
OLS Etelä - FC YPA2-0 (1-0)
1-0 oma maali
2-0 Ilja Remes
 

Pronssiottelu

 
FC YPA - OLS Itä5-6 rp
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)

Loppuottelu

 
OLS Etelä - OsPa0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Miko Männistö

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OsPa
2. OLS Etelä
3. OLS Itä
4. FC YPA

 

Maalipörssi

6 maalia Miika Nurkkala OsPa
5 maalia Miikka Salomäki PaTe
3 maalia Ville Kaikkonen OLS Itä
  Terho Lehtinen FC YPA
  Timo Pelkonen PaTe
  Riku Rosendahl OLS Pohjoinen
2 maalia Juho Kuivamäki OLS Itä
  Miko Männistö OsPa
  Perttu Pääkkölä MuhU
1 maali Joonas Donskoi PaTe
  Mikael Granlund OsPa
  Toni Haaranen FC YPA
  Matti Hanni OLS Etelä
  Tuomas Kananen KaPa
  Joona Kilponen OLS Itä
  Valtteri Komulainen KaPa
  Tuomas Kynsilehto KiiRi
  Teemu Lukkari OLS Itä
  Tuomas Mäkelä OLS Etelä
  Ville Palojärvi HauPa
  Ilja Remes OLS Etelä
  Jani Saarni OsPa
  Aleksi Saromaa OLS Etelä
  Henri Sorvoja Tervarit-juniorit
  Ville Torro HauPa
  Niko Vahtola OsPa
  vastustaja OLS Etelä
  ei tietoa OTP

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Atte Koskela
OLS Etelä

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Teemu Määttä
OLS Etelä

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
 

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Miika Nurkkala
OsPa

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Miika Nurkkala
OsPa
6 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Miika Nurkkala
OsPa
Terho Lehtinen
FC YPA
Aleksi Kumpula
OLS Etelä
Mikael Granlund
OsPa
Miikka Salomäki
PaTe
Kari Mattila
FC YPA
Teemu Määttä
OLS Etelä
Jaakko Ojakoski
OsPa
  Atte Koskela
OLS Etelä

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUNSALON PALLO
Markus Granlund
Mikael Granlund
Henri Honkonen
Markus Junttila
Olli Kettunen
Joonas Kääriäinen
Miko Männistö
Miika Nurkkala
Jaakko Ojakoski
Eelis Pernu
Osmo Pitkäkangas
Roni Rukajärvi
Henri Runtti
Jani Saarni
Antti Seppänen
Tuomas Soutukorva
Niko Vahtola
Janne Honkonen
Ville Kukkonen

















valmentaja
valmentaja