33. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 17. - 18.8.2002

 

Lohko A

 
OLS Itä - OTP7-0 (4-0)
1-0 Janne Juntunen
2-0 Mika Määttälä
3-0 Juhani Lohimies
4-0 Ville Nisula
5-0 Juha Järvitalo
6-0 Juhani Lohimies
7-0 Antti-Pekka Posio
 
PaTe - VaPa-883-0 (1-0)
1-0 Santtu Salomäki
2-0 Santtu Salomäki
3-0 Santtu Salomäki
 
OLS Itä - PaTe0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Eetu Alamattila  
OTP - VaPa-881-1 (0-1)
0-1 Jukka Airaksinen
1-1 Aki Pelkonen
 
VaPa-88 - OLS Itä1-7 (0-3)
0-1 Juha Järvitalo
0-2 Juhani Lohimies
0-3 Mika Määttälä
0-4 Ville Nisula
0-5 Aleksi Leino
1-5 Antti Olsbo
1-6 Antti Heikkilä
1-7 Juhani Lohimies
 
PaTe - OTP5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Miikka Salomäki
2-0 Santtu Salomäki
3-0 Santtu Salomäki
4-0 Miikka Salomäki
5-0 Santtu Salomäki

 

Lopputilanne                
PaTe 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
OLS Itä 3 2 0 1 14 - 2 6
VaPa-88 3 0 1 2 2 - 11 1
OTP 3 0 1 2 1 - 13 0

 

Lohko B

 
OLS Etelä - HauPa1-2 (0-2)
0-1 Mertsi Helmi
0-2 Juuso Haapala
1-2 Toni Tervonen
 
FC Raahe - TP-470-5 (0-3)
0-1 Tuomas Mokko
0-2 Mikko Myllymäki
0-3 Harri Mattinen
0-4 Niklas Nurmos
0-5 Mikko Myllymäki
 
FC Raahe - OLS Etelä1-8 (0-4)
0-1 Henri Tiikkaja
0-2 Tapio Löytynoja
0-3 Tommi Mäkinen
0-4 Atte Lämsä
1-4 Toni Viitanen
1-5 Tomi Rahikkala
1-6 Tommi Mäkinen
1-7 Roope Höynä
1-8 Atte Lämsä
 
HauPa - TP-470-1 (0-1)
0-1 Antti Frantti  
TP-47 - OLS Etelä1-1 (0-1)
0-1 Tapio Löytynoja
1-1 Janne Hannu
 
FC Raahe - HauPa0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Juuso Haapala
0-2 Juuso Haapala

 

Lopputilanne                
TP-47 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 7
HauPa 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
OLS Etelä 3 1 1 1 10 - 4 4
FC Raahe 3 0 0 3 1 - 15 0

 

Lohko C

 
Tervarit-jun - OsPa5-1 (1-0)
1-0 Juha-Matti Savolainen
2-0 Ville Oksala
3-0 Markus Sunnari
4-0 Jorma Åman
4-1 Mikael Granlund
5-1 Ville Oksala
 
FC YPA - MuhU2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Aapo Oulasmaa
2-0 Mikael Huhtakangas
 
Tervarit-jun - FC YPA2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Ville Oksala
2-0 Ville Oksala
 
OsPa - MuhU1-1 (1-0)
1-0 Janne Kovalainen
1-1 Teemu Männistö
 
MuhU - Tervarit-jun0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Antti Linnaluoto
0-2 Markus Sunnari
0-3 Juha-Matti Savolainen
 
FC YPA - OsPa2-4 (2-2)
0-1 Miika Nurkkala
1-1 Aapo Oulasmaa
1-2 Niko Bäck
2-2 Aapo Oulasmaa
2-3 Miika Nurkkala
2-4 Janne Kovalainen

 

Lopputilanne                
Tervarit-juniorit 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
OsPa 3 1 1 1 6 - 8 4
FC YPA 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
MuhU 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 1

 

Lohko D

 
OLS Pohjoinen - KTU1-2 (0-2)
0-1 Sakari Manninen
0-2 Mikko Hietalahti
1-2 Harri Heikkinen
 
VisanP - KiNu6-0 (4-0)
1-0 Vili Kujala
2-0 Vili Kujala
3-0 Kristian Korkeamäki
4-0 Mikko Lapinniemi
5-0 Henri Kekäläinen
6-0 Eetu Ravaska
 
KTU - KiNu7-0 (3-0)
1-0 Henri Hanhela
2-0 Mikael Hand
3-0 Arttu Väänänen
4-0 Mikael Hand
5-0 Jaakko Alatalo
6-0 Mikael Hand
7-0 Sakari Manninen
 
VisanP - OLS Pohjoinen1-2 (1-1)
0-1 Jussi Pirskanen
1-1 Vili Kujala
1-2 Jussi Pirskanen
 
OLS Pohjoinen - KiNu6-0 (1-0)
1-0 Miikka Torvikoski
2-0 Sami Viippola
3-0 Ilmari Hakovirta
4-0 Sauli Rekilä
5-0 Sami Viippola
6-0 Sauli Rekilä
 
KTU - VisanP4-0 (2-0)
1-0 Elias Haapaniemi
2-0 Sami Moilanen
3-0 Henri Hanhela
4-0 Sakari Manninen

 

Lopputilanne                
KTU 3 3 0 0 13 - 1 9
OLS Pohjoinen 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 6
VisanP 3 1 0 2 7 - 6 3
KiNu 2000 3 0 0 3 0 - 19 0

 

Välierät

 
PaTe - Tervarit-jun0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Juuso Kalliokoski
0-2 Markus Sunnari
 
TP-47 - KTU2-1 (0-1)
0-1 Aleksi Autioniemi
1-1 Kalle Matihaldi
2-1 Niklas Nurmos
 

Pronssiottelu

 
PaTe - KTU0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Sakari Manninen
0-2 Elias Haapaniemi
 

Loppuottelu

 
Tervarit-jun - TP-472-0 (0-0, 0-0) ja
1-0 Roope Sulkala
2-0 Antti Linnaluoto

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. Tervarit-juniorit
2. TP-47
3. KTU
4. PaTe

 

Maalipörssi

6 maalia Santtu Salomäki PaTe
4 maalia Juhani Lohimies OLS Itä
  Sakari Manninen KTU
  Ville Oksala Tervarit-juniorit
3 maalia Juuso Haapala HauPa
  Mikael Hand KTU
  Vili Kujala VisanP
  Aapo Oulasmaa FC YPA
  Markus Sunnari Tervarit-juniorit
2 maalia Elias Haapaniemi KTU
  Henri Hanhela KTU
  Juha Järvitalo OLS Itä
  Janne Kovalainen OsPa
  Antti Linnaluoto Tervarit-juniorit
  Atte Lämsä OLS Etelä
  Tapio Löytynoja OLS Etelä
  Mikko Myllymäki TP-47
  Tommi Mäkinen OLS Etelä
  Mika Määttälä OLS Itä
  Ville Nisula OLS Itä
  Miika Nurkkala OsPa
  Niklas Nurmos TP-47
  Jussi Pirskanen OLS Pohjoinen
  Sauli Rekilä OLS Pohjoinen
  Miikka Salomäki PaTe
  Juha-Matti Savolainen Tervarit-juniorit
  Sami Viippola OLS Pohjoinen
1 maali Jukka Airaksinen VaPa-88
  Eetu Alamattila PaTe
  Jaakko Alatalo KTU
  Aleksi Autioniemi KTU
  Niko Bäck OsPa
  Antti Frantti TP-47
  Mikael Granlund OsPa
  Ilmari Hakovirta OLS Pohjoinen
  Janne Hannu TP-47
  Antti Heikkilä OLS Itä
  Harri Heikkinen OLS Pohjoinen
  Mertsi Helmi HauPa
  Mikko Hietalahti KTU
  Mikael Huhtakangas FC YPA
  Roope Höynä OLS Etelä
  Janne Juntunen OLS Itä
  Juuso Kalliokoski Tervarit-juniorit
  Henri Kekäläinen VisanP
  Kristian Korkeamäki VisanP
  Mikko Lapinniemi VisanP
  Aleksi Leino OLS Itä
  Kalle Matihaldi TP-47
  Harri Mattinen TP-47
  Sami Moilanen KTU
  Tuomas Mokko TP-47
  Teemu Männistö MuhU
  Antti Olsbo VaPa-88
  Aki Pelkonen OTP
  Antti-Pekka Posio OLS Itä
  Tomi Rahikkala OLS Etelä
  Eetu Ravaska VisanP
  Roope Sulkala Tervarit-juniorit
  Toni Tervonen OLS Etelä
  Henri Tiikkaja OLS Etelä
  Miikka Torvikoski OLS Pohjoinen
  Toni Viitanen FC Raahe
  Arttu Väänänen KTU
  Jorma Åman Tervarit-juniorit

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Juha-Matti Savolainen
Tervarit-juniorit

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Kalle Matihaldi
TP-47

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Anssi Ylisaukko-oja
KTU

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Ville Oksala
Tervarit-juniorit

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Santtu Salomäki
PaTe
6 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Juhani Lohimies
OLS Itä
Santtu Salomäki
PaTe
Niklas Nurmos
TP-47
Miikka Salomäki
PaTe
Janne Hannu
TP-47
Arttu Väänänen
KTU
Jouni Suhonen
Tervarit-juniorit
Antti Kylmänen
KTU
  Juha-Matti Savolainen
Tervarit-juniorit

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
TERVARIT-JUNIORIT
Sebastian Alalääkkölä
Niko Hietala
Mikko Holappa
Juuso Kalliokoski
Tuomas Kanto
Aki Käyrä
Antti Linnaluoto
Ville Oksala
Teemu Penttilä
Jussi Rintala
Olli Rönkä
Juha-Matti Savolainen
Jouni Suhonen
Roope Sulkala
Heikki Vuorio
Ville Vähä
Aapo Vänttilä
Jorma Åman
Rauno Ojanen
Jukka Kanto


















valmentaja
valmentaja