32. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 25. - 26.8.2001

 

Lohko A

 
HauPa - VisanP0-0 (0-0)
OLS 1 - FC Paljakka15-0 (6-0)
1-0 oma maali
2-0 Jarkko Fiskari
3-0 Antti Nieminen
4-0 Joni Kauppila
5-0 Jarkko Fiskari
6-0 Lauri Manninen
7-0 Julius Junttila
8-0 Julius Junttila
9-0 Joni Kauppila
10-0 Olli Palosaari
11-0 Jaakko-Aleksi Paloniemi
12-0 Ossi Karjalainen
13-0 Joni Kauppila
14-0 Niklas Kärkkäinen
15-0 Niklas Kärkkäinen
 
HauPa - FC Paljakka3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Mika Väisänen
2-0 Eetu Ukkola
3-0 Tuukka Kaarre
 
VisanP - OLS 10-4 (0-3)
0-1 Julius Junttila
0-2 Ilmo Määttä
0-3 Jaakko-Aleksi Paloniemi
0-4 Julius Junttila
 
FC Paljakka - VisanP1-2 (1-0)
1-0 Joona Huovinen
1-1 Mikael Lammi
1-2 Antti Pyörälä
 
OLS 1 - HauPa0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Harri Karvonen
0-2 Erik Isohookana

 

Lopputilanne                
HauPa 3 2 1 0 5 - 0 7
OLS 1 3 2 0 1 19 - 2 6
VisanP 3 1 1 1 2 - 5 4
FC Paljakka 3 0 0 3 1 - 20 0

 

Lohko B

 
OLS 2 - FC Murto8-0 (4-0)
1-0 Simo Kangas
2-0 Eino Kontkanen
3-0 Markus Anttonen
4-0 Ville Wiman
5-0 Joonas Könö
6-0 Simo Kangas
7-0 Markus Anttonen
8-0 Joonas Könö
 
FC YPA - FC Murto2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Mikael Nivala
2-0 Mikko Näsänen
 
FC Lynx - FC YPA1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Simo Roiha  
OLS 2 - FC Lynx0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Miikka Rautio  
FC YPA - OLS 20-0 (0-0)
FC Murto - FC Lynx1-5 (1-2)
0-1 Ville Kortelainen
1-1 Ville Vahtola
1-2 Aleksi Suomalainen
1-3 Ville Kortelainen
1-4 Jonne Misikangas
1-5 Miikka Rautio

 

Lopputilanne                
FC Lynx 3 3 0 0 7 - 1 9
OLS 2 3 1 1 1 8 - 1 4
FC YPA 3 1 1 1 2 - 1 4
FC Murto 3 0 0 3 1 - 15 0

 

Lohko C

 
MuhU - OTP10-0 (4-0)
1-0 Toni Kukkonen
2-0 Olli Pöykiö
3-0 oma maali
4-0 oma maali
5-0 Olli Pöykiö
6-0 Marko Alakylmänen
7-0 Henri Manelius
8-0 Toni Kukkonen
9-0 Toni Kukkonen
10-0 Toni Kukkonen
 
KTU - FC Raahe2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Matti Kullas
2-0 Joni Itkonen
 
FC Raahe - MuhU0-7 (0-5)
0-1 Toni Kukkonen
0-2 Marko Alakylmänen
0-3 Toni Kukkonen
0-4 Joona Halonen
0-5 Toni Kukkonen
0-6 Juho Kuusisto
0-7 Henri Manelius
 
KTU - OTP5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Samuli Orava
2-0 Samuli Orava
3-0 Matti Kullas
4-0 Samuli Orava
5-0 Matti Kullas
 
MuhU - KTU2-0 (2-0)
1-0 Toni Kukkonen
2-0 Marko Alakylmänen
 
OTP - FC Raahe1-5 (1-2)
1-0 Mika Pelkonen
1-1 Sami Karjalainen
1-2 Ari-Petteri Äijälä
1-3 Ari-Petteri Äijälä
1-4 Sami Karjalainen
1-5 Ari-Petteri Äijälä

 

Lopputilanne                
MuhU 3 3 0 0 19 - 0 9
KTU 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
FC Raahe 3 1 0 2 5 - 10 3
OTP 3 0 0 3 1 - 20 0

 

Lohko D

 
Tervarit-jun - Ajax Sarkkiranta2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Sami Turpeenoja
2-0 Tomi Toivonen
 
Kanuunat - PaTe1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Teemu Jokelainen  
Ajax Sarkkiranta - Kanuunat0-3 (0-3)
0-1 Santeri Viitasaari
0-2 Henri Fomin
0-3 Santeri Viitasaari
 
Tervarit-jun - PaTe4-1 (1-0)
1-0 Josey Dziadulewicz
2-0 Sami Turpeenoja
2-1 Henri Pelkonen
3-1 Sami Turpeenoja
4-1 Markus Ylikörkkö
 
PaTe - Ajax Sarkkiranta4-3 (2-2)
1-0 Ville Ahonen
1-1 Anssi Halmi
2-1 Mikko Ståhle
2-2 Sami Toikkanen
3-2 Jaakko Korhonen
4-2 Mikko Ståhle
4-3 Heikki Korpela
 
Kanuunat - Tervarit-jun4-4 (1-3)
0-1 Sami Turpeenoja
0-2 Sami Turpeenoja
0-3 Sami Turpeenoja
1-3 Santeri Viitasaari
2-3 Jarmo Partanen
3-3 Mika-Matti Maisonvaara
4-3 Henri Fomin
4-4 Sami Turpeenoja

 

Lopputilanne                
Tervarit-juniorit 3 2 1 0 10 - 5 7
Kanuunat 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
PaTe 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 3
Ajax Sarkkiranta 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0

 

Välierät

 
HauPa - MuhU1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Mertsi Helmi  
FC Lynx - Tervarit-jun1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Ville Kortelainen  

Pronssiottelu

 
MuhU - Tervarit-jun1-3 (1-1)
1-0 Toni Kukkonen
1-1 Sami Turpeenoja
1-2 Patrik Suvanto
1-3 Sami Turpeenoja
 

Loppuottelu

 
HauPa - FC Lynx1-0 (0-0, 0-0) ja
1-0 Harri Karvonen

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. HauPa
2. FC Lynx
3. Tervarit-juniorit
4. MuhU

 

Maalipörssi

9 maalia Toni Kukkonen MuhU
  Sami Turpeenoja Tervarit-juniorit
4 maalia Julius Junttila OLS 1
3 maalia Marko Alakylmänen MuhU
  Joni Kauppila OLS 1
  Ville Kortelainen FC Lynx
  Matti Kullas KTU
  Samuli Orava KTU
  Santeri Viitasaari Kanuunat
  Ari-Petteri Äijälä FC Raahe
2 maalia Markus Anttonen OLS 2
  Jarkko Fiskari OLS 1
  Henri Fomin Kanuunat
  Simo Kangas OLS 2
  Sami Karjalainen FC Raahe
  Harri Karvonen HauPa
  Niklas Kärkkäinen OLS 1
  Joonas Könö OLS 2
  Henri Manelius MuhU
  Jaakko-Aleksi Paloniemi OLS 1
  Olli Pöykiö MuhU
  Miikka Rautio FC Lynx
  Mikko Ståhle PaTe
  vastustaja MuhU
1 maali Ville Ahonen PaTe
  Josey Dziadulewicz Tervarit-juniorit
  Anssi Halmi Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Joona Halonen MuhU
  Mertsi Helmi HauPa
  Joona Huovinen FC Paljakka
  Erik Isohookana HauPa
  Joni Itkonen KTU
  Teemu Jokelainen Kanuunat
  Tuukka Kaarre HauPa
  Ossi Karjalainen OLS 1
  Eino Kontkanen OLS 2
  Jaakko Korhonen PaTe
  Heikki Korpela Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Juho Kuusisto MuhU
  Mikael Lammi VisanP
  Mika-Matti Maisonvaara Kanuunat
  Lauri Manninen OLS 1
  Jonne Misikangas FC Lynx
  Ilmo Määttä OLS 1
  Antti Nieminen OLS 1
  Mikael Nivala FC YPA
  Mikko Näsänen FC YPA
  Olli Palosaari OLS 1
  Jarmo Partanen Kanuunat
  Henri Pelkonen PaTe
  Mika Pelkonen OTP
  Antti Pyörälä VisanP
  Simo Roiha FC Lynx
  Aleksi Suomalainen FC Lynx
  Patrik Suvanto Tervarit-juniorit
  Sami Toikkanen Ajax Sarkkiranta
  Tomi Toivonen Tervarit-juniorit
  Eetu Ukkola HauPa
  Ville Vahtola FC Murto
  Ville Wiman OLS 2
  Mika Väisänen HauPa
  Markus Ylikörkkö Tervarit-juniorit
  vastustaja OLS 1

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Harri Suomela
HauPa

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Aleksi Leskelä
HauPa

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Tomi Koski
FC Lynx

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Sami Turpeenoja
Tervarit-juniorit

 

MAALIKUNINKAAT
Toni Kukkonen
MuhU
Sami Turpeenoja
Tervarit-juniorit
9 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Julius Junttila
OLS 1
Toni Kukkonen
MuhU
Juho Alasuutari
FC YPA
Tomi Koski
FC Lynx
Joni Kauppila
OLS 1
Jarmo Partanen
Kanuunat
Patrik Suvanto
Tervarit-juniorit
Erik Isohookana
HauPa
  Sami Ikonen
KTU

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
HAUKIPUTAAN PALLO
Joni Halsinaho
Mertsi Helmi
Erik Isohookana
Jani Isohookana
Tuukka Kaarre
Harri Karvonen
Pekka Kumpumäki
Jari Körkkö
Aleksi Leskelä
Marcus Mäkelä
Topi Nisula
Harri Suomela
Eetu Ukkola
Ville Veijola
Mika Väisänen
Hannu Karvonen















valmentaja