31. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 19. - 20.8.2000

 

Lohko A

 
OsPa 1 - Pelimiehet 13-2 (1-1)
1-0 Ville Vanhanen
1-1 Pentti Kauppi
2-1 Iiro Vanhanen
2-2 Pentti Kauppi
3-2 Ville Vanhanen
 
KTU - TP-474-2 (3-1)
1-0 Juha Uusitalo
2-0 Juha Uusitalo
2-1 Johan Keränen
3-1 Sami Ikonen
3-2 Anssi Äijälä
4-2 Juho Sassi
 
OsPa 1 - KTU0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Jarkko Hiltunen
0-2 Henri Koskela
 
Pelimiehet 1 - TP-470-3 (0-1)
0-1 Jani Ruumensaari
0-2 Veijo Lintunen
0-3 Henri Junes
 
TP-47 - OsPa 13-1 (1-1)
1-0 Anssi Äijälä
1-1 Risto Kinnunen
2-1 Anssi Äijälä
3-1 Johan Keränen
 
KTU - Pelimiehet 13-1 (1-0)
1-0 Juho Tapio
2-0 Jarkko Hiltunen
3-0 Jarkko Hiltunen
3-1 Ville Wiman

 

Lopputilanne                
KTU 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9
TP-47 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
OsPa 1 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
Pelimiehet 1 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0

 

Lohko B

 
OLS 3 - Pelimiehet 37-0 (1-0)
1-0 Rami Petäsnoro
2-0 Veli-Matti Karhu
3-0 Rami Petäsnoro
4-0 Rami Petäsnoro
5-0 Jussi Ervasti
6-0 Matti Verronen
7-0 Veli-Matti Karhu
 
OsPa 2 - MuhU0-4 (0-2)
0-1 Juho Pesonen
0-2 Ville Rajala
0-3 Juho Pesonen
0-4 Joni Holappa
 
MuhU - Pelimiehet 34-0 (2-0)
1-0 Juho Pesonen
2-0 Ville Karhunen
3-0 Ville Rajala
4-0 Ville Rajala
 
OLS 3 - OsPa 217-0 (8-0)
1-0 Rami Petäsnoro
2-0 Matti Verronen
3-0 Tommi Siekkinen
4-0 Ville Siltala
5-0 Veli-Matti Karhu
6-0 Veli-Matti Karhu
7-0 Veli-Matti Karhu
8-0 Tommi Siekkinen
9-0 Rami Petäsnoro
10-0 Tommi Siekkinen
11-0 Rami Petäsnoro
12-0 Henri Keskitalo
13-0 Jussi Ervasti
14-0 Mikko Leskinen
15-0 Mikko Leskinen
16-0 Rami Petäsnoro
17-0 Rami Petäsnoro
 
Pelimiehet 3 - OsPa 20-0 (0-0)
OLS 3 - MuhU2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Matti Verronen
2-0 Jussi Ervasti

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 3 3 3 0 0 26 - 0 9
MuhU 3 2 0 1 8 - 2 6
Pelimiehet 3 3 0 1 2 0 - 11 1
OsPa 2 3 0 1 2 0 - 21 1

 

Lohko C

 
OLS 2 - OTP5-0 (1-0)
1-0 Lari-Jaakko Mäkelä
2-0 Niko Ylönen
3-0 Lari-Jaakko Mäkelä
4-0 Miika Koukkula
5-0 Aleksi Räihä
 
FC YPA - Pelimiehet 48-0 (2-0)
1-0 Ville Hovatoff
2-0 Ville Saxman
3-0 Ville Hovatoff
4-0 Olli Helminen
5-0 Aki Soini
6-0 oma maali
7-0 Jari-Petteri Suutari
8-0 Olli Helminen
 
Pelimiehet 4 - OTP0-0 (0-0)
OLS 2 - FC YPA0-3 (0-3)
0-1 Aki Soini
0-2 Matti Männistö
0-3 Ville Saxman
 
Pelimiehet 4 - OLS 22-5 (1-2)
0-1 Kimmo Suorsa
1-1 Jarkko Leinonen
1-2 Jaakko Suorsa
2-2 Henri Pakisjärvi
2-3 oma maali
2-4 Miika Koukkula
2-5 Marko Ängeslevä
 
OTP - FC YPA0-7 (0-1)
0-1 Tomi Poutiainen
0-2 Juho Alasuutari
0-3 Matti Männistö
0-4 Antti Halme
0-5 Antti Halme
0-6 Ville-Veikko Parkkinen
0-7 Matti Männistö

 

Lopputilanne                
FC YPA 3 3 0 0 18 - 0 9
OLS 2 3 2 0 1 10 - 5 6
Pelimiehet 4 3 0 1 2 2 - 13 1
OTP 3 0 1 2 0 - 12 1

 

Lohko D

 
FC Murto - OLS 10-8 (0-5)
0-1 Miki Höynä
0-2 Hiski Kaikkonen
0-3 Hiski Kaikkonen
0-4 Jouni Mattila
0-5 Niko Heiskanen
0-6 Niko Heiskanen
0-7 Tim Peltola
0-8 Jouni Mattila
 
Tervarit-jun - Pelimiehet 22-3 (1-1)
1-0 Lasse Davidsen
1-1 Julius Junttila
2-1 Johannes Väisänen
2-2 Julius Junttila
2-3 Julius Junttila
 
OLS 1 - Pelimiehet 23-0 (0-0)
1-0 Joonas Sihvonen
2-0 Miki Höynä
3-0 Olli-Pekka Suua
 
Tervarit-jun - FC Murto4-1 (3-1)
1-0 Johannes Väisänen
2-0 Jussi Ukkola
3-0 Toni Saarinen
3-1 Niko Kiviniemi
4-1 Joel Ahola
 
OLS 1 - Tervarit-jun0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Johannes Väisänen  
Pelimiehet 2 - FC Murto1-1 (1-1)
1-0 Julius Junttila
1-1 Jarkko Ralaste

 

Lopputilanne                
Tervarit-juniorit 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
OLS 1 3 2 0 1 11 - 1 6
Pelimiehet 2 3 1 1 1 4 - 6 4
FC Murto 3 0 1 2 2 - 13 1

 

Välierät

 
KTU - FC YPA0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Ville Saxman  
OLS 3 - Tervarit-jun2-0 (0-0, 0-0) ja
1-0 Matti Verronen
2-0 Rami Petäsnoro
 

Pronssiottelu

 
KTU - Tervarit-jun3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Juho Tapio
2-0 Juho Sassi
3-0 oma maali
 

Loppuottelu

 
FC YPA - OLS 30-2 (0-2)
0-1 Jussi Ervasti
0-2 Tommi Siekkinen

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OLS 3
2. FC YPA
3. KTU
4. Tervarit-juniorit

 

Maalipörssi

9 maalia Rami Petäsnoro OLS 3
5 maalia Veli-Matti Karhu OLS 3
4 maalia Jussi Ervasti OLS 3
  Julius Junttila Pelimiehet 2
  Tommi Siekkinen OLS 3
  Matti Verronen OLS 3
3 maalia Jarkko Hiltunen KTU
  Matti Männistö FC YPA
  Juho Pesonen MuhU
  Ville Rajala MuhU
  Ville Saxman FC YPA
  Johannes Väisänen Tervarit-juniorit
  Anssi Äijälä TP-47
2 maalia Antti Halme FC YPA
  Niko Heiskanen OLS 1
  Olli Helminen FC YPA
  Ville Hovatoff FC YPA
  Miki Höynä OLS 1
  Hiski Kaikkonen OLS 1
  Pentti Kauppi Pelimiehet 1
  Johan Keränen TP-47
  Miika Koukkula OLS 2
  Mikko Leskinen OLS 3
  Jouni Mattila OLS 1
  Lari-Jaakko Mäkelä OLS 2
  Juho Sassi KTU
  Aki Soini FC YPA
  Juho Tapio KTU
  Juha Uusitalo KTU
  Ville Vanhanen OsPa 1
1 maali Joel Ahola Tervarit-juniorit
  Juho Alasuutari FC YPA
  Lasse Davidsen Tervarit-juniorit
  Jani Holappa MuhU
  Sami Ikonen KTU
  Henri Junes TP-47
  Ville Karhunen MuhU
  Henri Keskitalo OLS 3
  Risto Kinnunen OsPa 1
  Niko Kiviniemi FC Murto
  Henri Koskela KTU
  Jarkko Leinonen Pelimiehet 4
  Veijo Lintunen TP-47
  Henri Pakisjärvi Pelimiehet 4
  Ville-Veikko Parkkinen FC YPA
  Tim Peltola OLS 1
  Tomi Poutiainen FC YPA
  Jarkko Ralaste FC Murto
  Jani Ruumensaari TP-47
  Aleksi Räihä OLS 2
  Toni Saarinen Tervarit-juniorit
  Joonas Sihvonen OLS 1
  Ville Siltala OLS 3
  Jaakko Suorsa OLS 2
  Kimmo Suorsa OLS 2
  Olli-Pekka Suua OLS 1
  Jari-Petteri Suutari FC YPA
  Jussi Ukkola Tervarit-juniorit
  Iiro Vanhanen OsPa 1
  Ville Wiman Pelimiehet 1
  Niko Ylönen OLS 2
  Marko Ängeslevä OLS 2
  vastustaja FC YPA
  vastustaja KTU
  vastustaja OLS 2

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Jani Rundelin
OLS 3

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Tuukka Leskinen
KTU

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Tommi Siekkinen
OLS 3

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Ville Saxman
FC YPA

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Rami Petäsnoro
OLS 3
9 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Julius Junttila
Pelimiehet 2
Rami Petäsnoro
OLS 3
  Niko Heiskanen
OLS 1
 
Matti Männistö
FC YPA
Ville Hovatoff
FC YPA
Anssi Äijälä
TP-47
  Atte Juutinen
OLS 3
 
Ville Kaarela
Tervarit-juniorit
Tomi Poutiainen
FC YPA
Lari-Jaakko Mäkelä
OLS 2
  Sami Ikonen
KTU

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN LUISTINSEURA 3
Jussi Ervasti
Atte Juutinen
Veli-Matti Karhu
Sami Karjalainen
Henri Keskitalo
Tuomas Ketola
Tuomo Laukkanen
Mikko Leskinen
Sami Oravainen
Rami Petäsnoro
Jani Rundelin
Tommi Siekkinen
Ville Siltala
Henri Suorsa
Pekka Tirri
Matti Verronen
Eino Ervasti
Artti Juutinen
















valmentaja
valmentaja