28. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 23. - 24.8.1997

 

Lohko A

 
OPS - Pelimiehet3-1 (0-1)
0-1 Tuomas Leinonen
1-1 Tommi Pietilä
2-1 Tommi Pietilä
3-1 Jussi Saarinen
 
FC-88 - YPA1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Mikko Kaniin  
Pelimiehet - FC-881-2 (0-2)
0-1 Aleksi Räihä
0-2 Aleksi Räihä
1-2 Samuel Waheeb
 
YPA - OPS0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Jarmo Pehkonen
0-2 Jussi Saarinen
 
Pelimiehet - YPA3-2 (1-0)
1-0 Sami Hyvärinen
2-0 Lasse Pohjola
2-1 Hannu Alasuutari
3-1 Sami Hyvärinen
3-2 Hannu Alasuutari
 
OPS - FC-883-0 (2-0)
1-0 Oiva Arvola
2-0 Oiva Arvola
3-0 Jarmo Pehkonen

 

Lopputilanne                
OPS 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
FC-88 3 2 0 1 3 - 4 6
Pelimiehet 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3
YPA 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0

 

Lohko B

 
ONL - OLS0-6 (0-4)
0-1 Juho Öhman
0-2 Jarkko Hurme
0-3 Juho Öhman
0-4 Santtu Perttunen
0-5 Mikko Alikoski
0-6 Jarkko Hurme
 
TP-47 - FC Raahe0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Mika Puhakka  
OLS - FC Raahe2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Mikko Alikoski
2-0 Toni Viitala
 
TP-47 - ONL1-1 (1-1)
0-1 Johan Sarkkinen
1-1 Miikka Vaarala
 
ONL - FC Raahe0-4 (0-3)
0-1 Valtteri Suomela
0-2 Mika Mäki
0-3 Mika Mäki
0-4 Lasse Paakkonen
 
OLS - TP-477-0 (4-0)
1-0 Jari Tenkula
2-0 Jarkko Hurme
3-0 Toni Viitala
4-0 Juho Haapalainen
5-0 Sauli Rintala
6-0 Tommi Lehtola
7-0 Heikki Palosaari

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 3 3 0 0 15 - 0 9
FC Raahe 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
TP-47 3 0 1 2 1 - 9 1
ONL 3 0 1 2 1 - 11 1

 

Lohko C

 
MuhU - OTP0-3 (0-2)
0-1 Niko Junkkari
0-2 Joni Ivola
0-3 Sami Kaikkonen
 
KePS - FC Kurenpojat1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jukka Närä  
OTP - FC Kurenpojat3-0 (2-0)
1-0 Sami Kaikkonen
2-0 Jan-Erik Sirniö
3-0 Jan-Erik Sirniö
 
KePS - MuhU5-0 (2-0)
1-0 Sauli Pulliainen
2-0 Juha-Matti Berg
3-0 Tuomas Pehkonen
4-0 Juha-Matti Berg
5-0 Miikka Rytkönen
 
FC Kurenpojat - MuhU6-1 (2-0)
1-0 Juha Hoikkala
2-0 Jaakko Juusola
3-0 Juha Hoikkala
4-0 Aleksi Puhakka
4-1 Juho Hovila
5-1 Juha Hoikkala
6-1 Roope Ikonen
 
OTP - KePS3-0 (0-0)
1-0 Toni Matala
2-0 Jan-Erik Sirniö
3-0 Jan-Erik Sirniö

 

Lopputilanne                
OTP 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
KePS 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
FC Kurenpojat 3 1 0 2 6 - 5 3
MuhU 3 0 0 3 1 - 14 0

 

Lohko D

 
ToTa - OPP4-2 (1-0)
1-0 Olli Könni
2-0 Niko Kurttio
2-1 Iiro Vandell
3-1 Joe Hamari
4-1 Joe Hamari
4-2 Sami Pikkarainen
 
VisanP - OuJK1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Joonas Piippola  
OPP - VisanP1-3 (0-2)
0-1 Asko Parkkasaari
0-2 Joni Gullsten
0-3 Joni Gullsten
1-3 Jaakko Mattila
 
OuJK - ToTa1-2 (1-2)
0-1 Joe Hamari
1-1 Matti Pramila
1-2 Petri Kristo
 
ToTa - VisanP3-1 (2-1)
0-1 Asko Parkkasaari
1-1 Joe Hamari
2-1 Jari Blomster
3-1 Markus Mämmelä
 
OuJK - OPP0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Tuomas Haavisto
0-2 Tuomas Haavisto

 

Lopputilanne                
ToTa 3 3 0 0 9 - 4 9
VisanP 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
OPP 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3
OuJK 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0

 

Välierät

 
OPS - OTP2-0 (2-0)
1-0 Jarmo Pehkonen
2-0 Jarmo Pehkonen
 
OLS - ToTa4-0 (3-0)
1-0 Mikko Alikoski
2-0 Jarkko Hurme
3-0 Mikko Alikoski
4-0 Juho Haapalainen
 

Pronssiottelu

 
OTP - ToTa1-0 (0-0, 0-0) ja
1-0 Joni Ivola  

Loppuottelu

 
OPS - OLS0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Juho Öhman

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OLS
2. OPS
3. OTP
4. ToTa

 

Maalipörssi

4 maalia Mikko Alikoski OLS
  Joe Hamari ToTa
  Jarkko Hurme OLS
  Jarmo Pehkonen OPS
  Jan-Erik Sirniö OTP
3 maalia Juha Hoikkala FC Kurenpojat
  Juho Öhman OLS
2 maalia Hannu Alasuutari YPA
  Oiva Arvola OPS
  Juha-Matti Berg KePS
  Joni Gullsten VisanP
  Juho Haapalainen OLS
  Tuomas Haavisto OPP
  Sami Hyvärinen Pelimiehet
  Joni Ivola OTP
  Sami Kaikkonen OTP
  Mika Mäki FC Raahe
  Asko Parkkasaari VisanP
  Tommi Pietilä OPS
  Aleksi Räihä FC-88
  Jussi Saarinen OPS
  Toni Viitala OLS
1 maali Jari Blomster ToTa
  Juho Hovila MuhU
  Roope Ikonen FC Kurenpojat
  Niko Junkkari OTP
  Jaakko Juusola FC Kurenpojat
  Mikko Kaniin FC-88
  Petri Kristo ToTa
  Niko Kurttio ToTa
  Olli Könni ToTa
  Tommi Lehtola OLS
  Tuomas Leinonen Pelimiehet
  Toni Matala OTP
  Jaakko Mattila OPP
  Markus Mämmelä ToTa
  Jukka Närä KePS
  Lasse Paakkonen FC Raahe
  Heikki Palosaari OLS
  Tuomas Pehkonen KePS
  Santtu Perttunen OLS
  Joonas Piippola VisanP
  Sami Pikkarainen OPP
  Lasse Pohjola Pelimiehet
  Matti Pramila OuJK
  Aleksi Puhakka FC Kurenpojat
  Mika Puhakka FC Raahe
  Sauli Pulliainen KePS
  Sauli Rintala OLS
  Miikka Rytkönen KePS
  Johan Sarkkinen ONL
  Valtteri Suomela FC Raahe
  Jari Tenkula OLS
  Miikka Vaarala TP-47
  Samuel Waheeb Pelimiehet
  Iiro Vandell OPP

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Mikko Siivikko
OTP

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Arto Haanpää
ToTa

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Jarkko Hurme
OLS

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Mikko Alikoski
OLS

 

MAALIKUNIKAAT
Mikko Alikoski
OLS
Joe Hamari
ToTa
Jarkko Hurme
OLS
Jarmo Pehkonen
OPS
Jan-Erik Sirniö
OTP
4 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Mikko Alikoski
OLS
Jarmo Pehkonen
OPS
  Oiva Arvola
OPS
 
Tommi Pietilä
OPS
Joe Hamari
ToTa
Jarkko Hurme
OLS
Anssi Hakula
OTP
Aki Mustonen
OuJK
Henri Öhman
OLS
Arto Haanpää
ToTa
  Mikko Siivikko
OTP

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN LUISTINSEURA
Mikko Alikoski
Erno Ervasti
Juho Haapalainen
Joonas Hepola
Jari-Juhani Hillukkala
Jarkko Hurme
Petri Karhu
Janne Keränen
Vesa Kinnunen
Riku Laukka
Tommi Lehtola
Hannu Matala-aho
Joni Metso
Heikki Palosaari
Santtu Perttunen
Sauli Rintala
Janne Rundelin
Sampsa Salokangas
Jari Tenkula
Ahro Uuksinen
Erno Uuksinen
Toni Viitala
Henri Öhman
Juho Öhman
Janne Keto
Paavo Hurme
























valmentaja
huoltaja