27. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 24. - 25.8.1996

 

Lohko A

 
OTP - Pelimiehet0-9 (0-4)
0-1 Riku Laukka
0-2 Santtu Perttunen
0-3 Toni Viitala
0-4 Toni Viitala
0-5 Juho Haapalainen
0-6 Juho Öhman
0-7 Toni Viitala
0-8 Juho Haapalainen
0-9 Janne Keränen
 
KePS - FC Raahe3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Antti Rytilä
2-0 Pasi Järvelä
3-0 Toni Tammela
 
FC Raahe - OTP3-0 (2-0)
1-0 Teemu Möykkylä
2-0 Teemu Möykkylä
3-0 Samuli Mikkola
 
Pelimiehet - KePS0-1 (0-1)
0-1 Pasi Järvelä  
OTP - KePS0-11 (0-3)
0-1 Toni Tammela
0-2 Joni Mäkitalo
0-3 Henry Tikkanen
0-4 Harri Antinoja
0-5 Pasi Järvelä
0-6 Juha Luokkala
0-7 Pasi Järvelä
0-8 Harri Knuuti
0-9 Toni Tammela
0-10 Joonas Vaitovirta
0-11 Joonas Vaitovirta
 
Pelimiehet - FC Raahe0-0 (0-0)

 

Lopputilanne                
KePS 3 3 0 0 15 - 0 9
Pelimiehet 3 1 1 1 9 - 1 4
FC Raahe 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
OTP 3 0 0 3 0 - 23 0

 

Lohko B

 
OLS - OuRe3-1 (1-0)
1-0 Jussi Anttila
2-0 Aki Pyhälä
3-0 Juha Kalaoja
3-1 Oiva Arvola
 
TP-47 - YPA0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Henri Kotiaho
0-2 Mikko Suni
0-3 Mikko Okkonen
 
YPA - OLS0-2 (0-1)
0-1 Jaakko Kovalainen
0-2 Otto Kinnunen
 
OuRe - TP-470-2 (0-1)
0-1 Markku Aarni
0-2 Mikko Barsk
 
OLS - TP-473-0 (2-0)
1-0 Arto Käsmä
2-0 Arto Käsmä
3-0 Iivo Männikkö
 
YPA - OuRe2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Tapani Yrjölä
2-0 Henri Kotiaho

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
YPA 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
TP-47 3 1 0 2 2 - 6 3
OuRe 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0

 

Lohko C

 
OPS - OPV3-1 (1-0)
1-0 Antti Jalasvaara
2-0 Aki Jalasvaara
3-0 Henri Pulkkinen
3-1 Lauri Korhonen
 
FC Kurenpojat - OsPa3-1 (1-1)
0-1 Jyrki Meriruoko
1-1 Janne Kova
2-1 Juha Hoikkala
3-1 Heikki Harju
 
OsPa - OPS1-4 (0-1)
0-1 Henri Pulkkinen
0-2 Aki Jalasvaara
0-3 Antti Jalasvaara
0-4 Jarkko Juusola
1-4 Jyrki Meriruoko
 
OPV - FC Kurenpojat1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Janne Seppänen  
OPS - FC Kurenpojat3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jarkko Juusola
2-0 Aki Hiltunen
3-0 Henri Pulkkinen
 
OsPa - OPV1-1 (0-1)
0-1 Jan-Erik Sirniö
1-1 Jyrki Meriruoko

 

Lopputilanne                
OPS 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 9
OPV 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
FC Kurenpojat 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
OsPa 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1

 

Lohko D

 
OPP - OuJK0-0 (0-0)
ToTa - PatU0-0 (0-0)
PatU - OPP0-0 (0-0)
OuJK - ToTa6-2 (4-1)
1-0 Antti-Pekka Niemelä
1-1 Juho Tulokas
2-1 Mikko Hyvärinen
3-1 Mikko Alikoski
4-1 Mikko Hyvärinen
4-2 Tero Kokkonen
5-2 Mikko Haapala
6-2 Mikko Alikoski
 
OPP - ToTa1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Juhani Granroth  
PatU - OuJK2-3 (1-3)
1-0 Tero Jylkkä
1-1 Tapio Ruotsalainen
1-2 Mikko Alikoski
1-3 Antti-Pekka Niemelä
2-3 Antti Haapalainen

 

Lopputilanne                
OuJK 3 2 1 0 9 - 4 7
OPP 3 1 2 0 1 - 0 5
PatU 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2
ToTa 3 0 1 2 2 - 7 1

 

Välierät

 
KePS - OPS1-4 (0-3)
0-1 Aki Jalasvaara
0-2 Henri Pulkkinen
0-3 Aki Jalasvaara
1-3 Pasi Järvelä
1-4 Aki Jalasvaara
 
OLS - OuJK4-0 (0-0)
1-0 Aki Pyhälä
2-0 Juha Kalaoja
3-0 Juha Kalaoja
4-0 Jarkko Vaattovaara
 

Pronssiottelu

 
KePS - OuJK5-0 (1-0)
1-0 Janne Hosio
2-0 Joni Mäkitalo
3-0 Toni Tammela
4-0 Sami Hoppula
5-0 Heikki Nikkanen
 

Loppuottelu

 
OPS - OLS1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Ilari Moisala  

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OPS
2. OLS
3. KePS
4. OuJK

 

Maalipörssi

5 maalia Aki Jalasvaara OPS
  Pasi Järvelä KePS
4 maalia Henri Pulkkinen OPS
  Toni Tammela KePS
3 maalia Mikko Alikoski OuJK
  Juha Kalaoja OLS
  Jyrki Meriruoko OsPa
  Toni Viitala Pelimiehet
2 maalia Juho Haapalainen Pelimiehet
  Mikko Hyvärinen OuJK
  Antti Jalasvaara OPS
  Jarkko Juusola OPS
  Henri Kotiaho YPA
  Arto Käsmä OLS
  Joni Mäkitalo KePS
  Teemu Möykkylä FC Raahe
  Antti-Pekka Niemelä OuJK
  Aki Pyhälä OLS
  Joonas Vaitovirta KePS
1 maali Markku Aarni TP-47
  Harri Antinoja KePS
  Jussi Anttila OLS
  Oiva Arvola OuRe
  Mikko Barsk TP-47
  Juhani Granroth OPP
  Mikko Haapala OuJK
  Antti Haapalainen PatU
  Heikki Harju FC Kurenpojat
  Aki Hiltunen OPS
  Juha Hoikkala FC Kurenpojat
  Sami Hoppula KePS
  Janne Hosio KePS
  Tero Jylkkä PatU
  Janne Keränen Pelimiehet
  Otto Kinnunen OLS
  Harri Knuuti KePS
  Tero Kokkonen ToTa
  Lauri Korhonen OPV
  Janne Kova FC Kurenpojat
  Jaakko Kovalainen OLS
  Riku Laukka Pelimiehet
  Juha Luokkala KePS
  Samuli Mikkola FC Raahe
  Ilari Moisala OPS
  Iivo Männikkö OLS
  Heikki Nikkanen KePS
  Mikko Okkonen YPA
  Santtu Perttunen Pelimiehet
  Tapio Ruotsalainen OuJK
  Antti Rytilä KePS
  Janne Seppänen OPV
  Jan-Erik Sirniö OPV
  Mikko Suni YPA
  Henry Tikkanen KePS
  Juho Tulokas ToTa
  Jarkko Vaattovaara OLS
  Tapani Yrjölä YPA
  Juho Öhman Pelimiehet

 

Palkitut

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Lauri Rönkkö
KePS

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Iivo Männikkö
OLS

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Arto Käsmä
OLS

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Antti Jalasvaara
OPS

 

MAALIKUNINKAAT
Aki Jalasvaara
OPS
Pasi Järvelä
KePS
5 maalia

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN PALLOSEURA
Antti Asikainen
Antti Hanni
Aki Hiltunen
Aki Jalasvaara
Antti Jalasvaara
Jukka Jakkula
Jarkko Juusola
Mikko Juutinen
Ville Keränen
Heikki Kylmänen
Ilari Moisala
Reijo Nissi
Veliville Nyman
Jani Pekkarinen
Pekka Pesälä
Henri Pulkkinen
Jussi Tuohino
Juha-Matti Wallenius
Teemu Vanttaja
Jorma Kylmänen



















valmentaja