23. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 5. - 6.9.1992

 

Lohko A

 
OTP - OsPa7-0 (4-0)
1-0 Teemu Päkkilä
2-0 Matti Toppari
3-0 Matti Toppari
4-0 Valtteri Turunen
5-0 Matti Toppari
6-0 Sami Hänninen
7-0 Valtteri Turunen
 
TP-47 - VisanP3-0 (2-0)
1-0 Mikko Aarni
2-0 Tero Vokkolainen
3-0 Mikko Aarni
 
OsPa - TP-471-4 (1-3)
0-1 Mikko Aarni
0-2 Henri Lehtonen
0-3 Mikko Aarni
1-3 Markus Kinnunen
1-4 Mikko Aarni
 
VisanP - OTP0-9 (0-4)
0-1 Jukka Haikara
0-2 Teemu Päkkilä
0-3 Teemu Päkkilä
0-4 Teemu Päkkilä
0-5 Sami Hänninen
0-6 Valtteri Turunen
0-7 Heikki Karjalainen
0-8 Lasse Vallo
0-9 Jani Parkkinen
 
VisanP - OsPa2-2 (1-1)
0-1 Seppo Keränen
1-1 Henri Huovinen
1-2 Seppo Keränen
2-2 Mika Kurkela
 
OTP - TP-471-1 (0-1)
0-1 Mikko Aarni
1-1 Matti Toppari

 

Lopputilanne                
OTP 3 2 1 0 17 - 1 5
TP-47 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 5
OsPa 3 0 1 2 3 - 13 1
VisanP 3 0 1 2 2 - 14 1

 

Lohko B

 
RoPS - PatU1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Toni Jatkola  
KePS - OPV1-1 (0-0)
0-1 Marko Seppälä
1-1 Juha Saario
 
PatU - KePS1-1 (0-0)
1-0 Ari Virtanen
1-1 Juha Rasku
 
OPV - RoPS1-3 (1-2)
1-0 Heikki Viittala
1-1 Toni Jatkola
1-2 Samuli Leppiaho
1-3 Teemu Juujärvi
 
OPV - PatU0-3 (0-2)
0-1 Jussi Pikkarainen
0-2 Sami Mustonen
0-3 Ville Hälikkä
 
RoPS - KePS2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Samuli Leppiaho
2-0 Pasi Peteri

 

Lopputilanne                
RoPS 3 3 0 0 6 - 1 6
PatU 3 1 1 1 4 - 2 3
KePS 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2
OPV 3 0 1 2 2 - 7 1

 

Lohko C

 
OLS - KarTe5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Mikko Pohjola
2-0 Aleksi Enbuske
3-0 Kim Kaijalainen
4-0 Mika Pyörälä
5-0 Olli Huoviala
 
PaTe - HauVe0-0 (0-0)
KarTe - PaTe3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jani Leinonen
2-0 Tero Lyttinen
3-0 Jani Leinonen
 
HauVe - OLS 0-4 (0-2)
0-1 Mikko Pohjola
0-2 Kim Kaijalainen
0-3 Mika Pyörälä
0-4 Petteri Palosaari
 
HauVe - KarTe3-2 (1-1)
1-0 Mikko Hakasalmi
1-1 Veli-Matti Rajalampi
2-1 Mikko Hakasalmi
3-1 Mikko Hakasalmi
3-2 Janne Tuomainen
 
OLS - PaTe10-0 (3-0)
1-0 Patrik Broström
2-0 Patrik Broström
3-0 Mikko Pohjola
4-0 Aleksi Enbuske
5-0 Petteri Palosaari
6-0 Petteri Palosaari
7-0 Mika Pyörälä
8-0 Mikko Ollikainen
9-0 Janne Mahlakaarto
10-0 Mikko Pohjola

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 3 3 0 0 19 - 0 6
HauVe 3 1 1 1 3 - 6 3
KarTe 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 2
PaTe 3 0 1 2 0 - 13 1

 

Lohko D

 
Pelimiehet - RaaPo5-0 (3-0)
1-0 Heikki Viitanen
2-0 Aki Daavittila
3-0 Heikki Viitanen
4-0 Aki Daavittila
5-0 Lassi Juntunen
 
RaaPo - PudU0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Matti Vainio  
PudU - Pelimiehet2-3 (1-2)
0-1 Heikki Viitanen
0-2 Antti Okkonen
1-2 Hannu Manninen
1-3 Antti Pehkonen
2-3 Antti Lehmikangas
 

 

Lopputilanne                
Pelimiehet 2 2 0 0 8 - 2 4
PudU 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 2
RaaPo 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

 

 

Lohko E

 
YPA - OPS3-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jani Leppälä
2-0 Mikko Ahola
3-0 Tuomo Sipilä
 
OPS - SaNu1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Pekka Maunu  
SaNu - YPA1-4 (1-3)
0-1 Risto Rättyä
0-2 Mikko Ahola
1-2 Jani Mylläri
1-3 Mikko Ahola
1-4 Tuomas Nikula
 

 

Lopputilanne                
YPA 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 4
OPS 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 2
SaNu 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0

 

Puolivälierä

 
Pelimiehet - YPA0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Tuomas Nikula
0-2 Mikko Ahola
0-3 Jani Leppälä
 

Välierät

 
OTP - YPA4-5 rp
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
RoPS - OLS1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Toni Jatkola  

Pronssiottelu

 
OLS - OTP4-0 (0-0)
1-0 Kim Kaijalainen
2-0 Kim Kaijalainen
3-0 Petteri Palosaari
4-0 Kim Kaijalainen
 

Loppuottelu

 
YPA - RoPS1-0 (1-0)
1-0 Jani Leppälä

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. YPA
2. RoPS
3. OLS
4. OTP

 

Maalipörssi

6 maalia Mikko Aarni TP-47
5 maalia Kim Kaijalainen OLS
4 maalia Mikko Ahola YPA
  Petteri Palosaari OLS
  Mikko Pohjola OLS
  Teemu Päkkilä OTP
  Matti Toppari OTP
3 maalia Mikko Hakasalmi HauVe
  Toni Jatkola RoPS
  Jani Leppälä YPA
  Mika Pyörälä OLS
  Valtteri Turunen OTP
  Heikki Viitanen Pelimiehet
2 maalia Patrik Broström OLS
  Aki Daavittila Pelimiehet
  Aleksi Enbuske OLS
  Sami Hänninen OTP
  Seppo Keränen OsPa
  Jani Leinonen KarTe
  Samuli Leppiaho RoPS
  Tuomas Nikula YPA
1 maali Jukka Haikara OTP
  Olli Huoviala OLS
  Henri Huovinen VisanP
  Ville Hälikkä PatU
  Lassi Juntunen Pelimiehet
  Teemu Juujärvi RoPS
  Heikki Karjalainen OTP
  Markus Kinnunen OsPa
  Mika Kurkela VisanP
  Antti Lehmikangas PudU
  Henri Lehtonen TP-47
  Tero Lyttinen KarTe
  Janne Mahlakaarto OLS
  Hannu Manninen PudU
  Pekka Maunu OPS
  Sami Mustonen PatU
  Jani Mylläri SaNu
  Antti Okkonen Pelimiehet
  Mikko Ollikainen OLS
  Jani Parkkinen OTP
  Antti Pehkonen Pelimiehet
  Pasi Peteri RoPS
  Jussi Pikkarainen PatU
  Veli-Matti Rajalampi KarTe
  Juha Rasku KePS
  Risto Rättyä YPA
  Juha Saario KePS
  Marko Seppälä OPV
  Tuomo Sipilä YPA
  Janne Tuomainen KarTe
  Matti Vainio PudU
  Lasse Vallo OTP
  Heikki Viittala OPV
  Ari Virtanen PatU
  Tero Vokkolainen TP-47

 

Palkitut

PARAS PELAAJA
Mikko Ahola
YPA

 

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Niko Kokko
YPA

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Petteri Palosaari
OLS

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Toni Jatkola
RoPS

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Teemu Päkkilä
OTP

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Mikko Aarni
TP-47
6 maalia

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
YLIVIESKAN PALLO
Mikko Ahola
Johannes Hautamäki
Vesa Kananen
Tero Kentala
Niko Kokko
Juha Korhonen
Jarkko Kortelainen
Jani Leppälä
Samuli Luhtala
Jani Mustakangas
Tuomas Nikula
Erkki Papunen
Lassi Pehkonen
Kari Rättyä
Risto Rättyä
Tuomo Sipilä
Timo Karjalainen
















valmentaja