20. Pohjois-Suomen Nappulamestaruusturnaus 26. - 27.8.1989

 

Lohko A

 
OTP - HaHe8-0
1-0 Antti Ervasti
2-0 Juho Luoma
3-0 Janne Hietanen
4-0 Ville Pohjola
5-0 Antti Ervasti
6-0 Juho Luoma
7-0 Juho Luoma
8-0 Antti Ervasti
 
KePS - JäPS4-0
1-0 Timo Karmala
2-0 Timo Karmala
3-0 Lasse Ketola
4-0 Tuomas Ruotsalainen
 
JäPS - OTP1-5
0-1 Janne Hietanen
0-2 Janne Hietanen
0-3 Juho Luoma
0-4 Antti Ervasti
1-4 Mikko Lehtonen
1-5 Janne Hietanen
 
HaHe - KePS0-3
0-1 Juha Miettunen
0-2 Tuomas Ruotsalainen
0-3 Timo Maunu
 
OTP - KePS1-0
1-0 Janne Hietanen  
JäPS - HaHe0-3
0-1 Tero Leivo
0-2 Tero Leivo
0-3 Ville Kuivala
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OTP 3 3 0 0 14 - 1 6
KePS 3 2 0 1 7 - 1 4
HaHe 3 1 0 2 3 - 11 2
JäPS 3 0 0 3 1 - 12 0

 

Lohko B

 
OLS - OPV4-0
1-0 Joona Kovaniemi
2-0 Tuomo Harjula
3-0 Miikka Pääkkö
4-0 Joona Kovaniemi
 
HauVe - RaaPo3-2
1-0 Kimmo Suonperä
2-0 Kimmo Suonperä
3-0 Kimmo Koskenkorva
3-1 Marko Juttula
3-2 Juho Juopperi
 
RaaPo - OLS0-6
0-1 Jarkko Pakisjärvi
0-2 Antti-Jussi Puotiniemi
0-3 Tuomo Harjula
0-4 Antti-Jussi Puotiniemi
0-5 Tomi Kaikkonen
0-6 Jarkko Pakisjärvi
 
OPV - HauVe1-2
0-1 Kari Hiltunen
1-1 Miikka Haataja
1-2 Kimmo Koskenkorva
 
OLS - HauVe5-0
1-0 Martti Saarela
2-0 Mika Anttila
3-0 Hannu Heikkinen
4-0 Tomi Kaikkonen
5-0 Tomi Kaikkonen
 
RaaPo - OPV1-2
0-1 Jani Kauppila
0-2 Miikka Haataja
1-2 Pertti Kemppainen
 

 

Lopputilanne                
OLS 3 3 0 0 15 - 0 6
HauVe 3 2 0 1 5 - 8 4
OPV 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 2
RaaPo 3 0 0 3 3 - 11 0

 

Lohko C

 
TP-47 - OsPa4-0
1-0 Teemu Tainio
2-0 Teemu Tainio
3-0 Teemu Tainio
4-0 Teemu Tainio
 
Ropa - PudU3-0
1-0 Janne Uusinarkaus
2-0 Jari Ilola
3-0 Mikko Vatanen
 
PudU - TP-474-0
1-0 Teemu Lehmikangas
2-0 Ari Kosamo
3-0 Heikki Törrö
4-0 Ari Kosamo
 
OsPa - Ropa0-4
0-1 Teemu Salo
0-2 Jari Ilola
0-3 Vesa Peura
0-4 Janne Uusinarkaus
 
TP-47 - Ropa0-3
0-1 Marko Suopanki
0-2 Mikko Vatanen
0-3 Jari Illikainen
 
PudU - OsPa0-0 (0-0)

 

Lopputilanne                
Ropa 3 3 0 0 10 - 0 6
PudU 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 3
TP-47 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 2
OsPa 3 0 1 2 0 - 8 1

 

Lohko D

 
OPS - Pelimiehet0-4
0-1 Janne Mäkelä
0-2 Ville Juka
0-3 Janne Mäkelä
0-4 Ville Juka
 
Pelimiehet - RoPS3-3
0-1 Veli-Antti Koivuranta
1-1 Olli Piippo
1-2 Janne Kattelus
2-2 Ville Juka
3-2 Janne Yrjönheikki
3-3 Jukka Tanninen
 
RoPS - OPS4-0
1-0 Janne Karila
2-0 Marko Koivuranta
3-0 Marko Koivuranta
4-0 Janne Kattelus
 

 

Lopputilanne                
Pelimiehet 2 1 1 0 7 - 3 3
RoPS 2 1 1 0 7 - 3 3
OPS 2 0 0 2 0 - 8 0
* Pelimiehet arvalla jatkoon.        

 

Lohko E

 
KTU - PatU0-2
0-1 Markus Rytinki
0-2 Aleksi Andersson
 
KarTe - KTU2-0
1-0 Jarno Kallijärvi
2-0 Jarno Kallijärvi
 
PatU - KarTe1-0
1-0 Karri Holopainen  

 

Lopputilanne                
PatU 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 4
KarTe 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 2
KTU 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

 

Puolivälierä

 
Pelimiehet - PatU2-0
1-0 Olli Piippo
2-0 Jari Alenius
 

Välierät

 
OLS - Ropa0-2
0-1 Marko Suopanki
0-2 Jari Ilola
 
OTP - Pelimiehet3-0
1-0 Olli Wirkkala
2-0 Janne Hietanen
3-0 Antti Ervasti
 

Pronssiottelu

 
OLS - Pelimiehet4-0 (2-0)
1-0 Antti-Jussi Puotiniemi
2-0 Tuomo Harjula
3-0 Mika Anttila
4-0 Joona Kovaniemi
 

Loppuottelu

 
OTP - Ropa6-4 rp
(1-1, 1-1, 0-0)
0-1 Janne Uusinarkaus
1-1 Olli Wirkkala

 

Lopulliset sijoitukset

1. OTP
2. Ropa
3. OLS
4. Pelimiehet

 

Maalipörssi

6 maalia Janne Hietanen OTP
5 maalia Antti Ervasti OTP
4 maalia Juho Luoma OTP
  Teemu Tainio TP-47
3 maalia Tuomo Harjula OLS
  Jari Ilola Ropa
  Ville Juka Pelimiehet
  Tomi Kaikkonen OLS
  Joona Kovaniemi OLS
  Antti-Jussi Puotiniemi OLS
  Janne Uusinarkaus Ropa
2 maalia Mika Anttila OLS
  Miikka Haataja OPV
  Jarno Kallijärvi KarTe
  Timo Karmala KePS
  Janne Kattelus RoPS
  Marko Koivuranta RoPS
  Ari Kosamo PudU
  Kimmo Koskenkorva HauVe
  Tero Leivo HaHe
  Janne Mäkelä Pelimiehet
  Jarkko Pakisjärvi OLS
  Olli Piippo Pelimiehet
  Tuomas Ruotsalainen KePS
  Kimmo Suonperä HauVe
  Marko Suopanki Ropa
  Mikko Vatanen Ropa
  Olli Wirkkala OTP
1 maali Jari Alenius Pelimiehet
  Aleksi Andersson PatU
  Hannu Heikkinen OLS
  Kari Hiltunen HauVe
  Karri Holopainen PatU
  Jari Illikainen Ropa
  Juho Juopperi RaaPo
  Marko Juttula RaaPo
  Janne Karila RoPS
  Jani Kauppila OPV
  Pertti Kemppainen RaaPo
  Lasse Ketola KePS
  Veli-Antti Koivuranta RoPS
  Ville Kuivala HaHe
  Mikko Lehtonen JäPS
  Teemu Lehmikangas PudU
  Timo Maunu KePS
  Juha Miettunen KePS
  Vesa Peura Ropa
  Ville Pohjola OTP
  Miikka Pääkkö OLS
  Markus Rytinki PatU
  Martti Saarela OLS
  Teemu Salo Ropa
  Jukka Tanninen RoPS
  Heikki Törrö PudU
  Janne Yrjönheikki Pelimiehet

 

Palkitut

PARAS PELAAJA
Jari Ilola
Ropa

 

PARAS MAALIVAHTI
Harri Staven
OTP

 

PARAS PUOLUSTAJA
Juha Salmu
OLS

 

PARAS KESKIKENTTÄPELAAJA
Toni Karjala
Pelimiehet

 

PARAS HYÖKKÄÄJÄ
Janne Uusinarkaus
Ropa

 

MAALIKUNINGAS
Janne Hietanen
OTP
6 maalia

 

Tähdistöjoukkue

     
Harri Staven (mv)
Juha Salmu
Jarkko Okkonen
Mikko Vatanen
Jari Ilola
Antti Palomaa
Toni Karjala
Janne Hietanen
Janne Uusinarkaus
Tuomas Ruotsalainen
Teemu Tainio
OTP
OLS
OLS
Ropa
Ropa
OTP
Pelimiehet
OTP
Ropa
KePS
TP-47
 

 

Mestarijoukkue

 
OULUN TYÖVÄEN PALLOILIJAT
Antti Ervasti
Heikki Halmet
Janne Hietanen
Risto Härkönen
Seppo Kirkinen
Jouko Kolehmainen
Tomas Kuusijärvi
Jaakko Leppänen
Juha Luoma
Jani Paasi
Antti Palomaa
Ville Peltola
Harri Pietola
Ville Pohjola
Harri Staven
Olli Wirkkala
Tapio Vuotila
Tomi Ylikukkonen
Erik Carpen


















valmentaja